календарь матчей: Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2 |
Тур | Дата | Рез-т | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27.04.2019 | Химик | 2 - 1 | Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2 |
2 | 04.05.2019 | Мордовия-М | 0 - 1 | Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2 |
3 | 11.05.2019 | Кр.Сов-М-ЦПФ | 2 - 3 | Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2 |
4 | 18.05.2019 | Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2 | 5 - 2 | Дружба Йошкар-Ола |
5 | 25.05.2019 | Лада Димитровград | 9 - 2 | Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2 |
6 | 29.05.2019 | Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2 | 2 - 5 | Волна |
7 | 01.06.2019 | Дорожник | 5 - 1 | Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2 |
9 | 12.06.2019 | Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2 | 1 - 4 | Химик-Август |
10 | 15.06.2019 | Зенит Ижевск-м | 1 - 1 | Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2 |
11 | 22.06.2019 | Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2 | 3 - 0 | СШОР Ульяновск |
12 | 29.06.2019 | РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М | 7 - 0 | Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2 |
13 | 06.07.2019 | Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2 | 0 - 5 | Локомотив-НН-Д |
14 | 13.07.2019 | Зенит Пенза | 2 - 0 | Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2 |
15 | 20.07.2019 | Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2 | 2 - 0 | Академия имени Коноплева |
16 | 04.09.2019 | Академия имени Коноплева | 0 - 2 | Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2 |
17 | 10.08.2019 | Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2 | 0 - 2 | Зенит Пенза |
18 | 17.08.2019 | Локомотив-НН-Д | 0 - 3 | Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2 |
19 | 24.08.2019 | Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2 | 2 - 2 | РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М |
20 | 31.08.2019 | СШОР Ульяновск | 2 - 1 | Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2 |
21 | 07.09.2019 | Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2 | 1 - 1 | Зенит Ижевск-м |
22 | 11.09.2019 | Химик-Август | 4 - 1 | Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2 |
24 | 21.09.2019 | Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2 | 0 - 2 | Дорожник |
25 | 25.09.2019 | Волна | 5 - 1 | Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2 |
26 | 28.09.2019 | Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2 | 3 - 0 | Лада Димитровград |
27 | 05.10.2019 | Дружба Йошкар-Ола | 5 - 3 | Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2 |
28 | 12.10.2019 | Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2 | 2 - 1 | Кр.Сов-М-ЦПФ |
29 | 19.10.2019 | Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2 | _ - _ | Мордовия-М |
30 | 26.10.2019 | Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2 | _ - _ | Химик |