календарь матчей: ФНЛ 2017/2018 |
Тур | Дата | Рез-т | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08.07.2017 | Томь | 1 - 4 | Кубань |
1 | 08.07.2017 | Сибирь | 1 - 2 | Спартак-2 |
1 | 08.07.2017 | Шинник | 2 - 1 | Зенит-2 |
1 | 08.07.2017 | Сочи | 2 - 1 | Енисей |
1 | 08.07.2017 | Тюмень | 1 - 2 | Балтика |
1 | 08.07.2017 | Н.Новгород | 2 - 2 | Авангард |
1 | 08.07.2017 | Химки | 3 - 0 | Ротор |
1 | 08.07.2017 | Оренбург | 2 - 1 | Тамбов |
1 | 08.07.2017 | Крылья Советов | 2 - 0 | Луч |
1 | 08.07.2017 | Волгарь | 0 - 0 | Факел |
2 | 15.07.2017 | Луч | 3 - 0 | Томь |
2 | 15.07.2017 | Енисей | 3 - 1 | Тюмень |
2 | 15.07.2017 | Авангард | 2 - 1 | Тамбов |
2 | 15.07.2017 | Н.Новгород | 0 - 0 | Крылья Советов |
2 | 15.07.2017 | Спартак-2 | 1 - 0 | Оренбург |
2 | 15.07.2017 | Ротор | 1 - 2 | Волгарь |
2 | 15.07.2017 | Балтика | 0 - 0 | Сибирь |
2 | 15.07.2017 | Факел | 2 - 2 | Шинник |
2 | 15.07.2017 | Кубань | 0 - 1 | Химки |
2 | 16.07.2017 | Зенит-2 | 0 - 1 | Сочи |
3 | 22.07.2017 | Сочи | 2 - 0 | Факел |
3 | 22.07.2017 | Сибирь | 0 - 1 | Енисей |
3 | 22.07.2017 | Тюмень | 2 - 2 | Зенит-2 |
3 | 22.07.2017 | Томь | 1 - 2 | Н.Новгород |
3 | 22.07.2017 | Химки | 2 - 0 | Луч |
3 | 22.07.2017 | Шинник | 3 - 1 | Ротор |
3 | 22.07.2017 | Тамбов | 3 - 0 | Спартак-2 |
3 | 22.07.2017 | Оренбург | 0 - 1 | Балтика |
3 | 22.07.2017 | Крылья Советов | 1 - 0 | Авангард |
3 | 22.07.2017 | Волгарь | 3 - 0 | Кубань |
4 | 26.07.2017 | Енисей | 2 - 0 | Оренбург |
4 | 26.07.2017 | Сочи | 0 - 3 | Ротор |
4 | 26.07.2017 | Авангард | 1 - 1 | Спартак-2 |
4 | 26.07.2017 | Волгарь | 2 - 0 | Луч |
4 | 26.07.2017 | Зенит-2 | 2 - 1 | Сибирь |
4 | 26.07.2017 | Крылья Советов | 0 - 1 | Томь |
4 | 26.07.2017 | Н.Новгород | 1 - 0 | Химки |
4 | 26.07.2017 | Факел | 1 - 0 | Тюмень |
4 | 26.07.2017 | Балтика | 3 - 0 | Тамбов |
4 | 26.07.2017 | Кубань | 1 - 0 | Шинник |
5 | 30.07.2017 | Сибирь | 4 - 0 | Факел |
5 | 30.07.2017 | Томь | 2 - 1 | Авангард |
5 | 30.07.2017 | Тюмень | 1 - 1 | Ротор |
5 | 30.07.2017 | Химки | 0 - 2 | Крылья Советов |
5 | 30.07.2017 | Шинник | 1 - 1 | Луч |
5 | 30.07.2017 | Сочи | 2 - 2 | Кубань |
5 | 30.07.2017 | Тамбов | 5 - 0 | Енисей |
5 | 30.07.2017 | Оренбург | 1 - 0 | Зенит-2 |
5 | 30.07.2017 | Волгарь | 2 - 1 | Н.Новгород |
5 | 01.08.2017 | Спартак-2 | 0 - 2 | Балтика |
6 | 05.08.2017 | Луч | 1 - 2 | Сочи |
6 | 05.08.2017 | Томь | 2 - 1 | Химки |
6 | 05.08.2017 | Н.Новгород | 0 - 1 | Шинник |
6 | 05.08.2017 | Тюмень | 1 - 1 | Кубань |
6 | 05.08.2017 | Спартак-2 | 1 - 2 | Енисей |
6 | 05.08.2017 | Авангард | 1 - 1 | Балтика |
6 | 05.08.2017 | Крылья Советов | 1 - 0 | Волгарь |
6 | 05.08.2017 | Зенит-2 | 0 - 1 | Тамбов |
6 | 05.08.2017 | Факел | 0 - 1 | Оренбург |
6 | 05.08.2017 | Ротор | 1 - 2 | Сибирь |
7 | 09.08.2017 | Сочи | 3 - 1 | Н.Новгород |
7 | 09.08.2017 | Томь | 2 - 1 | Волгарь |
7 | 09.08.2017 | Сибирь | 2 - 0 | Кубань |
7 | 09.08.2017 | Шинник | 2 - 3 | Крылья Советов |
7 | 09.08.2017 | Тюмень | 1 - 2 | Луч |
7 | 09.08.2017 | Оренбург | 2 - 2 | Ротор |
7 | 09.08.2017 | Тамбов | 1 - 0 | Факел |
7 | 09.08.2017 | Химки | 1 - 1 | Авангард |
7 | 09.08.2017 | Балтика | 0 - 5 | Енисей |
7 | 10.08.2017 | Спартак-2 | 3 - 1 | Зенит-2 |
8 | 13.08.2017 | Томь | 1 - 3 | Шинник |
8 | 13.08.2017 | Н.Новгород | 1 - 2 | Тюмень |
8 | 13.08.2017 | Тамбов | 2 - 1 | Ротор |
8 | 13.08.2017 | Авангард | 0 - 4 | Енисей |
8 | 13.08.2017 | Крылья Советов | 2 - 0 | Сочи |
8 | 13.08.2017 | Зенит-2 | 2 - 0 | Балтика |
8 | 13.08.2017 | Факел | 0 - 3 | Спартак-2 |
8 | 13.08.2017 | Химки | 0 - 1 | Волгарь |
8 | 13.08.2017 | Кубань | 4 - 1 | Оренбург |
8 | 14.08.2017 | Луч | 0 - 2 | Сибирь |
9 | 19.08.2017 | Сибирь | 1 - 1 | Н.Новгород |
9 | 19.08.2017 | Енисей | 2 - 1 | Зенит-2 |
9 | 19.08.2017 | Сочи | 2 - 0 | Томь |
9 | 19.08.2017 | Тюмень | 0 - 2 | Крылья Советов |
9 | 19.08.2017 | Химки | 0 - 3 | Шинник |
9 | 19.08.2017 | Оренбург | 2 - 0 | Луч |
9 | 19.08.2017 | Тамбов | 2 - 1 | Кубань |
9 | 19.08.2017 | Волгарь | 1 - 1 | Авангард |
9 | 19.08.2017 | Балтика | 0 - 1 | Факел |
9 | 20.08.2017 | Спартак-2 | 2 - 2 | Ротор |
10 | 27.08.2017 | Луч | 0 - 0 | Тамбов |
10 | 27.08.2017 | Томь | 0 - 0 | Тюмень |
10 | 27.08.2017 | Химки | 0 - 1 | Сочи |
10 | 27.08.2017 | Н.Новгород | 0 - 1 | Оренбург |
10 | 27.08.2017 | Ротор | 0 - 1 | Балтика |
10 | 27.08.2017 | Авангард | 1 - 1 | Зенит-2 |
10 | 27.08.2017 | Крылья Советов | 3 - 0 | Сибирь |
10 | 27.08.2017 | Волгарь | 0 - 1 | Шинник |
10 | 27.08.2017 | Факел | 1 - 3 | Енисей |
10 | 27.08.2017 | Кубань | 2 - 3 | Спартак-2 |
11 | 02.09.2017 | Сочи | 2 - 2 | Волгарь |
11 | 02.09.2017 | Сибирь | 1 - 0 | Томь |
11 | 02.09.2017 | Енисей | 1 - 0 | Ротор |
11 | 02.09.2017 | Тюмень | 2 - 2 | Химки |
11 | 02.09.2017 | Шинник | 1 - 0 | Авангард |
11 | 02.09.2017 | Оренбург | 3 - 2 | Крылья Советов |
11 | 02.09.2017 | Тамбов | 2 - 1 | Н.Новгород |
11 | 02.09.2017 | Спартак-2 | 1 - 3 | Луч |
11 | 02.09.2017 | Балтика | 5 - 1 | Кубань |
11 | 02.09.2017 | Зенит-2 | 4 - 1 | Факел |
12 | 06.09.2017 | Томь | 0 - 0 | Оренбург |
12 | 06.09.2017 | Шинник | 1 - 2 | Сочи |
12 | 06.09.2017 | Ротор | 4 - 1 | Зенит-2 |
12 | 06.09.2017 | Авангард | 2 - 0 | Факел |
12 | 06.09.2017 | Н.Новгород | 1 - 3 | Спартак-2 |
12 | 06.09.2017 | Крылья Советов | 1 - 0 | Тамбов |
12 | 06.09.2017 | Волгарь | 1 - 0 | Тюмень |
12 | 06.09.2017 | Химки | 0 - 1 | Сибирь |
12 | 06.09.2017 | Кубань | 1 - 1 | Енисей |
12 | 06.09.2017 | Балтика | 2 - 1 | Луч |
13 | 10.09.2017 | Сибирь | 1 - 1 | Волгарь |
13 | 10.09.2017 | Енисей | 4 - 0 | Луч |
13 | 10.09.2017 | Зенит-2 | 3 - 3 | Кубань |
13 | 10.09.2017 | Тюмень | 2 - 0 | Шинник |
13 | 10.09.2017 | Оренбург | 5 - 2 | Химки |
13 | 10.09.2017 | Тамбов | 3 - 1 | Томь |
13 | 10.09.2017 | Балтика | 0 - 0 | Н.Новгород |
13 | 10.09.2017 | Факел | 2 - 0 | Ротор |
13 | 10.09.2017 | Сочи | 1 - 2 | Авангард |
13 | 11.09.2017 | Спартак-2 | 0 - 3 | Крылья Советов |
14 | 16.09.2017 | Луч | 1 - 1 | Зенит-2 |
14 | 16.09.2017 | Томь | 1 - 2 | Спартак-2 |
14 | 16.09.2017 | Н.Новгород | 0 - 2 | Енисей |
14 | 16.09.2017 | Шинник | 0 - 1 | Сибирь |
14 | 16.09.2017 | Химки | 1 - 1 | Тамбов |
14 | 16.09.2017 | Авангард | 0 - 0 | Ротор |
14 | 16.09.2017 | Волгарь | 2 - 0 | Оренбург |
14 | 16.09.2017 | Крылья Советов | 3 - 0 | Балтика |
14 | 16.09.2017 | Сочи | 2 - 0 | Тюмень |
14 | 16.09.2017 | Кубань | 2 - 2 | Факел |
15 | 24.09.2017 | Луч | 0 - 0 | Факел |
15 | 24.09.2017 | Сибирь | 1 - 1 | Сочи |
15 | 24.09.2017 | Енисей | 1 - 0 | Крылья Советов |
15 | 24.09.2017 | Ротор | 2 - 1 | Кубань |
15 | 24.09.2017 | Тюмень | 4 - 0 | Авангард |
15 | 24.09.2017 | Оренбург | 3 - 1 | Шинник |
15 | 24.09.2017 | Тамбов | 3 - 1 | Волгарь |
15 | 24.09.2017 | Спартак-2 | 0 - 1 | Химки |
15 | 24.09.2017 | Зенит-2 | 2 - 1 | Н.Новгород |
15 | 24.09.2017 | Балтика | 2 - 1 | Томь |
16 | 30.09.2017 | Луч | 1 - 1 | Ротор |
16 | 30.09.2017 | Томь | 1 - 1 | Енисей |
16 | 30.09.2017 | Крылья Советов | 1 - 0 | Зенит-2 |
16 | 30.09.2017 | Н.Новгород | 2 - 1 | Факел |
16 | 30.09.2017 | Шинник | 1 - 0 | Тамбов |
16 | 30.09.2017 | Тюмень | 0 - 0 | Сибирь |
16 | 30.09.2017 | Химки | 1 - 0 | Балтика |
16 | 30.09.2017 | Волгарь | 1 - 3 | Спартак-2 |
16 | 30.09.2017 | Авангард | 0 - 1 | Кубань |
16 | 30.09.2017 | Сочи | 0 - 1 | Оренбург |
17 | 07.10.2017 | Сибирь | 0 - 2 | Авангард |
17 | 07.10.2017 | Енисей | 4 - 1 | Химки |
17 | 07.10.2017 | Тамбов | 1 - 1 | Сочи |
17 | 07.10.2017 | Ротор | 1 - 2 | Н.Новгород |
17 | 07.10.2017 | Оренбург | 3 - 0 | Тюмень |
17 | 07.10.2017 | Спартак-2 | 1 - 2 | Шинник |
17 | 07.10.2017 | Зенит-2 | 2 - 0 | Томь |
17 | 07.10.2017 | Кубань | 0 - 0 | Луч |
17 | 07.10.2017 | Балтика | 2 - 1 | Волгарь |
17 | 07.10.2017 | Факел | 1 - 0 | Крылья Советов |
18 | 14.10.2017 | Томь | 1 - 0 | Факел |
18 | 14.10.2017 | Сибирь | 0 - 1 | Оренбург |
18 | 14.10.2017 | Н.Новгород | 0 - 3 | Кубань |
18 | 14.10.2017 | Крылья Советов | 1 - 1 | Ротор |
18 | 14.10.2017 | Шинник | 1 - 0 | Балтика |
18 | 14.10.2017 | Сочи | 2 - 2 | Спартак-2 |
18 | 14.10.2017 | Тюмень | 3 - 1 | Тамбов |
18 | 14.10.2017 | Авангард | 1 - 2 | Луч |
18 | 14.10.2017 | Волгарь | 1 - 2 | Енисей |
18 | 14.10.2017 | Химки | 1 - 1 | Зенит-2 |
19 | 21.10.2017 | Луч | 1 - 2 | Н.Новгород |
19 | 21.10.2017 | Енисей | 4 - 1 | Шинник |
19 | 21.10.2017 | Тамбов | 4 - 1 | Сибирь |
19 | 21.10.2017 | Оренбург | 1 - 1 | Авангард |
19 | 21.10.2017 | Ротор | 2 - 0 | Томь |
19 | 21.10.2017 | Балтика | 3 - 2 | Сочи |
19 | 21.10.2017 | Факел | 0 - 1 | Химки |
19 | 21.10.2017 | Кубань | 2 - 1 | Крылья Советов |
19 | 21.10.2017 | Зенит-2 | 1 - 2 | Волгарь |
19 | 22.10.2017 | Спартак-2 | 3 - 1 | Тюмень |
20 | 28.10.2017 | Химки | 2 - 1 | Кубань |
20 | 29.10.2017 | Томь | 0 - 0 | Луч |
20 | 29.10.2017 | Сибирь | 3 - 0 | Балтика |
20 | 29.10.2017 | Тамбов | 0 - 1 | Авангард |
20 | 29.10.2017 | Крылья Советов | 1 - 0 | Н.Новгород |
20 | 29.10.2017 | Тюмень | 1 - 1 | Енисей |
20 | 29.10.2017 | Оренбург | 2 - 1 | Спартак-2 |
20 | 29.10.2017 | Шинник | 0 - 1 | Факел |
20 | 29.10.2017 | Волгарь | 1 - 0 | Ротор |
20 | 29.10.2017 | Сочи | 3 - 3 | Зенит-2 |
21 | 04.11.2017 | Луч | 1 - 1 | Химки |
21 | 04.11.2017 | Зенит-2 | 1 - 2 | Тюмень |
21 | 04.11.2017 | Енисей | 0 - 0 | Сибирь |
21 | 04.11.2017 | Н.Новгород | 0 - 0 | Томь |
21 | 04.11.2017 | Спартак-2 | 0 - 3 | Тамбов |
21 | 04.11.2017 | Ротор | 1 - 1 | Шинник |
21 | 04.11.2017 | Авангард | 2 - 4 | Крылья Советов |
21 | 04.11.2017 | Балтика | 0 - 1 | Оренбург |
21 | 04.11.2017 | Факел | 0 - 0 | Сочи |
21 | 04.11.2017 | Кубань | 1 - 1 | Волгарь |
22 | 08.11.2017 | Луч | 0 - 0 | Волгарь |
22 | 08.11.2017 | Тамбов | 2 - 1 | Балтика |
22 | 08.11.2017 | Шинник | 0 - 0 | Кубань |
22 | 08.11.2017 | Ротор | 0 - 0 | Сочи |
22 | 08.11.2017 | Спартак-2 | 0 - 1 | Авангард |
22 | 08.11.2017 | Томь | 1 - 0 | Крылья Советов |
22 | 08.11.2017 | Сибирь | 3 - 1 | Зенит-2 |
22 | 08.11.2017 | Тюмень | 0 - 0 | Факел |
22 | 08.11.2017 | Оренбург | 1 - 0 | Енисей |
22 | 08.11.2017 | Химки | 0 - 2 | Н.Новгород |
23 | 12.11.2017 | Луч | 3 - 1 | Шинник |
23 | 12.11.2017 | Н.Новгород | 2 - 1 | Волгарь |
23 | 12.11.2017 | Енисей | 2 - 0 | Тамбов |
23 | 12.11.2017 | Крылья Советов | 2 - 0 | Химки |
23 | 12.11.2017 | Ротор | 1 - 2 | Тюмень |
23 | 12.11.2017 | Авангард | 3 - 3 | Томь |
23 | 12.11.2017 | Кубань | 0 - 1 | Сочи |
23 | 12.11.2017 | Балтика | 6 - 0 | Спартак-2 |
23 | 12.11.2017 | Зенит-2 | 1 - 2 | Оренбург |
23 | 12.11.2017 | Факел | 0 - 1 | Сибирь |
24 | 18.11.2017 | Шинник | 1 - 2 | Н.Новгород |
24 | 18.11.2017 | Сибирь | 1 - 0 | Ротор |
24 | 18.11.2017 | Енисей | 2 - 1 | Спартак-2 |
24 | 18.11.2017 | Оренбург | 5 - 0 | Факел |
24 | 18.11.2017 | Волгарь | 0 - 1 | Крылья Советов |
24 | 18.11.2017 | Балтика | 1 - 0 | Авангард |
24 | 18.11.2017 | Кубань | 3 - 1 | Тюмень |
24 | 18.11.2017 | Сочи | 3 - 2 | Луч |
24 | 18.11.2017 | Химки | 3 - 1 | Томь |
24 | 19.11.2017 | Тамбов | 3 - 1 | Зенит-2 |
25 | 22.11.2017 | Луч | 4 - 2 | Тюмень |
25 | 24.11.2017 | Зенит-2 | 1 - 1 | Спартак-2 |
25 | 25.11.2017 | Н.Новгород | 2 - 2 | Сочи |
25 | 25.11.2017 | Енисей | 1 - 1 | Балтика |
25 | 25.11.2017 | Крылья Советов | 3 - 3 | Шинник |
25 | 25.11.2017 | Волгарь | 2 - 0 | Томь |
25 | 25.11.2017 | Ротор | 0 - 2 | Оренбург |
25 | 25.11.2017 | Авангард | 0 - 0 | Химки |
25 | 25.11.2017 | Факел | 1 - 2 | Тамбов |
25 | 25.11.2017 | Кубань | 1 - 0 | Сибирь |
26 | 04.03.2018 | Волгарь | 0 - 2 | Химки |
26 | 04.03.2018 | Сибирь | 2 - 0 | Луч |
26 | 04.03.2018 | Енисей | 3 - 0 | Авангард |
26 | 04.03.2018 | Шинник | 3 - 3 | Томь |
26 | 04.03.2018 | Тюмень | 0 - 0 | Н.Новгород |
26 | 04.03.2018 | Оренбург | 1 - 0 | Кубань |
26 | 04.03.2018 | Сочи | 1 - 3 | Крылья Советов |
26 | 04.03.2018 | Ротор | 1 - 0 | Тамбов |
26 | 04.03.2018 | Балтика | 0 - 1 | Зенит-2 |
26 | 05.03.2018 | Спартак-2 | 0 - 0 | Факел |
27 | 08.03.2018 | Кубань | 0 - 0 | Тамбов |
27 | 10.03.2018 | Томь | 1 - 0 | Сочи |
27 | 10.03.2018 | Луч | 1 - 0 | Оренбург |
27 | 10.03.2018 | Крылья Советов | 2 - 0 | Тюмень |
27 | 10.03.2018 | Зенит-2 | 0 - 3 | Енисей |
27 | 10.03.2018 | Н.Новгород | 1 - 1 | Сибирь |
27 | 10.03.2018 | Шинник | 2 - 0 | Химки |
27 | 10.03.2018 | Ротор | 1 - 0 | Спартак-2 |
27 | 10.03.2018 | Авангард | 1 - 0 | Волгарь |
27 | 10.03.2018 | Факел | 0 - 1 | Балтика |
28 | 16.03.2018 | Сочи | 2 - 1 | Химки |
28 | 17.03.2018 | Сибирь | 0 - 1 | Крылья Советов |
28 | 17.03.2018 | Енисей | 1 - 0 | Факел |
28 | 17.03.2018 | Шинник | 1 - 1 | Волгарь |
28 | 17.03.2018 | Тюмень | 1 - 1 | Томь |
28 | 17.03.2018 | Оренбург | 3 - 0 | Н.Новгород |
28 | 17.03.2018 | Спартак-2 | 0 - 0 | Кубань |
28 | 17.03.2018 | Балтика | 1 - 0 | Ротор |
28 | 17.03.2018 | Зенит-2 | 0 - 4 | Авангард |
28 | 17.03.2018 | Тамбов | 2 - 1 | Луч |
29 | 24.03.2018 | Луч | 1 - 1 | Спартак-2 |
29 | 24.03.2018 | Томь | 1 - 1 | Сибирь |
29 | 24.03.2018 | Ротор | 1 - 0 | Енисей |
29 | 24.03.2018 | Крылья Советов | 0 - 0 | Оренбург |
29 | 24.03.2018 | Н.Новгород | 1 - 1 | Тамбов |
29 | 24.03.2018 | Химки | 1 - 0 | Тюмень |
29 | 24.03.2018 | Волгарь | 0 - 0 | Сочи |
29 | 24.03.2018 | Авангард | 1 - 2 | Шинник |
29 | 24.03.2018 | Факел | 0 - 1 | Зенит-2 |
29 | 24.03.2018 | Кубань | 0 - 1 | Балтика |
30 | 31.03.2018 | Луч | 0 - 0 | Балтика |
30 | 31.03.2018 | Сочи | 0 - 0 | Шинник |
30 | 31.03.2018 | Сибирь | 2 - 0 | Химки |
30 | 31.03.2018 | Енисей | 0 - 2 | Кубань |
30 | 31.03.2018 | Тюмень | 3 - 1 | Волгарь |
30 | 31.03.2018 | Оренбург | 3 - 0 | Томь |
30 | 31.03.2018 | Тамбов | 0 - 2 | Крылья Советов |
30 | 31.03.2018 | Факел | 0 - 4 | Авангард |
30 | 31.03.2018 | Зенит-2 | 0 - 1 | Ротор |
30 | 01.04.2018 | Спартак-2 | 2 - 2 | Н.Новгород |
31 | 07.04.2018 | Луч | 0 - 1 | Енисей |
31 | 07.04.2018 | Томь | 0 - 0 | Тамбов |
31 | 07.04.2018 | Н.Новгород | 1 - 2 | Балтика |
31 | 07.04.2018 | Крылья Советов | 5 - 1 | Спартак-2 |
31 | 07.04.2018 | Шинник | 2 - 0 | Тюмень |
31 | 07.04.2018 | Ротор | 0 - 0 | Факел |
31 | 07.04.2018 | Химки | 0 - 1 | Оренбург |
31 | 07.04.2018 | Волгарь | 0 - 0 | Сибирь |
31 | 07.04.2018 | Авангард | 0 - 0 | Сочи |
31 | 07.04.2018 | Кубань | 1 - 0 | Зенит-2 |
32 | 11.04.2018 | Сибирь | 3 - 0 | Шинник |
32 | 11.04.2018 | Спартак-2 | 2 - 1 | Томь |
32 | 11.04.2018 | Енисей | 1 - 0 | Н.Новгород |
32 | 11.04.2018 | Оренбург | 3 - 0 | Волгарь |
32 | 11.04.2018 | Тюмень | 1 - 1 | Сочи |
32 | 11.04.2018 | Зенит-2 | 1 - 2 | Луч |
32 | 11.04.2018 | Факел | 0 - 2 | Кубань |
32 | 11.04.2018 | Тамбов | 2 - 0 | Химки |
32 | 11.04.2018 | Ротор | 1 - 1 | Авангард |
32 | 11.04.2018 | Балтика | 1 - 0 | Крылья Советов |
33 | 15.04.2018 | Томь | 1 - 0 | Балтика |
33 | 15.04.2018 | Крылья Советов | 1 - 0 | Енисей |
33 | 15.04.2018 | Шинник | 0 - 0 | Оренбург |
33 | 15.04.2018 | Н.Новгород | 0 - 1 | Зенит-2 |
33 | 15.04.2018 | Сочи | 1 - 1 | Сибирь |
33 | 15.04.2018 | Факел | 3 - 1 | Луч |
33 | 15.04.2018 | Авангард | 0 - 0 | Тюмень |
33 | 15.04.2018 | Волгарь | 1 - 2 | Тамбов |
33 | 15.04.2018 | Кубань | 2 - 1 | Ротор |
33 | 16.04.2018 | Химки | 1 - 0 | Спартак-2 |
34 | 21.04.2018 | Сибирь | 0 - 2 | Тюмень |
34 | 21.04.2018 | Оренбург | 4 - 3 | Сочи |
34 | 21.04.2018 | Енисей | 3 - 2 | Томь |
34 | 21.04.2018 | Спартак-2 | 2 - 3 | Волгарь |
34 | 21.04.2018 | Факел | 4 - 1 | Н.Новгород |
34 | 21.04.2018 | Зенит-2 | 0 - 2 | Крылья Советов |
34 | 21.04.2018 | Ротор | 4 - 2 | Луч |
34 | 21.04.2018 | Балтика | 0 - 0 | Химки |
34 | 22.04.2018 | Тамбов | 3 - 1 | Шинник |
34 | 22.04.2018 | Кубань | 0 - 3 | Авангард |
35 | 28.04.2018 | Луч | 2 - 2 | Кубань |
35 | 28.04.2018 | Томь | 1 - 2 | Зенит-2 |
35 | 28.04.2018 | Сочи | 1 - 1 | Тамбов |
35 | 28.04.2018 | Тюмень | 1 - 2 | Оренбург |
35 | 28.04.2018 | Химки | 2 - 1 | Енисей |
35 | 28.04.2018 | Авангард | 0 - 0 | Сибирь |
35 | 28.04.2018 | Шинник | 1 - 0 | Спартак-2 |
35 | 28.04.2018 | Крылья Советов | 2 - 1 | Факел |
35 | 28.04.2018 | Волгарь | 0 - 1 | Балтика |
35 | 28.04.2018 | Н.Новгород | 1 - 0 | Ротор |
36 | 02.05.2018 | Луч | 2 - 2 | Авангард |
36 | 02.05.2018 | Енисей | 2 - 1 | Волгарь |
36 | 02.05.2018 | Оренбург | 1 - 0 | Сибирь |
36 | 02.05.2018 | Спартак-2 | 2 - 2 | Сочи |
36 | 02.05.2018 | Тамбов | 3 - 1 | Тюмень |
36 | 02.05.2018 | Балтика | 0 - 0 | Шинник |
36 | 02.05.2018 | Факел | 0 - 1 | Томь |
36 | 02.05.2018 | Зенит-2 | 1 - 0 | Химки |
36 | 02.05.2018 | Ротор | 0 - 2 | Крылья Советов |
36 | 02.05.2018 | Кубань | 0 - 0 | Н.Новгород |
37 | 05.05.2018 | Авангард | 0 - 2 | Оренбург |
37 | 06.05.2018 | Тюмень | 2 - 1 | Спартак-2 |
37 | 06.05.2018 | Сибирь | 0 - 1 | Тамбов |
37 | 06.05.2018 | Томь | 1 - 0 | Ротор |
37 | 06.05.2018 | Сочи | 3 - 1 | Балтика |
37 | 06.05.2018 | Н.Новгород | 1 - 0 | Луч |
37 | 06.05.2018 | Химки | 1 - 3 | Факел |
37 | 06.05.2018 | Шинник | 2 - 2 | Енисей |
37 | 06.05.2018 | Крылья Советов | 1 - 0 | Кубань |
37 | 06.05.2018 | Волгарь | 3 - 2 | Зенит-2 |
38 | 12.05.2018 | Тамбов | 1 - 1 | Оренбург |
38 | 12.05.2018 | Спартак-2 | 2 - 1 | Сибирь |
38 | 12.05.2018 | Балтика | 3 - 1 | Тюмень |
38 | 12.05.2018 | Енисей | 2 - 1 | Сочи |
38 | 12.05.2018 | Зенит-2 | 1 - 0 | Шинник |
38 | 12.05.2018 | Факел | 2 - 1 | Волгарь |
38 | 12.05.2018 | Ротор | 3 - 1 | Химки |
38 | 12.05.2018 | Кубань | 3 - 3 | Томь |
38 | 12.05.2018 | Луч | 2 - 0 | Крылья Советов |
38 | 12.05.2018 | Авангард | 2 - 3 | Н.Новгород |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 2.92.222.b1f70a5 ::