календарь матчей: 2018/2019 ПФЛ Запад |
Тур | Дата | Рез-т | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.07.2018 | Ленинградец | 2 - 0 | Казанка |
1 | 18.07.2018 | Знамя Труда | 0 - 1 | Текстильщик |
1 | 18.07.2018 | Коломна | 1 - 2 | Велес |
1 | 18.07.2018 | Чертаново-2 | 3 - 2 | Муром |
1 | 18.07.2018 | Луки-Энергия | 0 - 0 | Долгопрудный |
1 | 18.07.2018 | Псков-747 | 1 - 4 | Торпедо-Вл |
2 | 24.07.2018 | Долгопрудный | 1 - 1 | Чертаново-2 |
2 | 26.07.2018 | Днепр | 1 - 0 | Ленинградец |
2 | 26.07.2018 | Казанка | 1 - 2 | Псков-747 |
2 | 26.07.2018 | Велес | 1 - 1 | Знамя Труда |
2 | 26.07.2018 | Торпедо-Вл | 2 - 1 | Коломна |
2 | 26.07.2018 | Текстильщик | 2 - 1 | Луки-Энергия |
3 | 03.08.2018 | Псков-747 | 2 - 0 | Днепр |
3 | 03.08.2018 | Коломна | 0 - 1 | Казанка |
3 | 03.08.2018 | Знамя Труда | 0 - 3 | Торпедо-Вл |
3 | 03.08.2018 | Луки-Энергия | 3 - 0 | Велес |
3 | 03.08.2018 | Чертаново-2 | 1 - 4 | Текстильщик |
3 | 03.08.2018 | Муром | 3 - 1 | Долгопрудный |
4 | 10.08.2018 | Ленинградец | 2 - 1 | Псков-747 |
4 | 10.08.2018 | Велес | 2 - 1 | Чертаново-2 |
4 | 10.08.2018 | Торпедо-Вл | 0 - 0 | Луки-Энергия |
4 | 10.08.2018 | Днепр | 2 - 2 | Коломна |
4 | 10.08.2018 | Текстильщик | 3 - 2 | Муром |
4 | 10.08.2018 | Казанка | 2 - 1 | Знамя Труда |
5 | 17.08.2018 | Коломна | 1 - 3 | Ленинградец |
5 | 17.08.2018 | Знамя Труда | 1 - 0 | Днепр |
5 | 17.08.2018 | Луки-Энергия | 1 - 2 | Казанка |
5 | 17.08.2018 | Чертаново-2 | 2 - 2 | Торпедо-Вл |
5 | 17.08.2018 | Муром | 2 - 2 | Велес |
5 | 17.08.2018 | Долгопрудный | 0 - 2 | Текстильщик |
6 | 24.08.2018 | Казанка | 2 - 0 | Чертаново-2 |
6 | 25.08.2018 | Псков-747 | 0 - 1 | Коломна |
6 | 25.08.2018 | Велес | 1 - 0 | Долгопрудный |
6 | 25.08.2018 | Днепр | 1 - 0 | Луки-Энергия |
6 | 26.08.2018 | Торпедо-Вл | 3 - 0 | Муром |
6 | 27.08.2018 | Ленинградец | 0 - 0 | Знамя Труда |
7 | 02.09.2018 | Знамя Труда | 1 - 0 | Псков-747 |
7 | 02.09.2018 | Чертаново-2 | 0 - 2 | Днепр |
7 | 02.09.2018 | Муром | 1 - 3 | Казанка |
7 | 02.09.2018 | Долгопрудный | 3 - 1 | Торпедо-Вл |
7 | 03.09.2018 | Луки-Энергия | 1 - 3 | Ленинградец |
7 | 03.09.2018 | Текстильщик | 1 - 1 | Велес |
8 | 09.09.2018 | Ленинградец | 2 - 0 | Чертаново-2 |
8 | 09.09.2018 | Псков-747 | 1 - 1 | Луки-Энергия |
8 | 09.09.2018 | Коломна | 3 - 2 | Знамя Труда |
8 | 09.09.2018 | Казанка | 0 - 0 | Долгопрудный |
8 | 10.09.2018 | Днепр | 0 - 1 | Муром |
8 | 10.09.2018 | Торпедо-Вл | 0 - 0 | Текстильщик |
9 | 14.09.2018 | Луки-Энергия | 0 - 0 | Коломна |
9 | 14.09.2018 | Муром | 0 - 0 | Ленинградец |
9 | 14.09.2018 | Долгопрудный | 4 - 2 | Днепр |
9 | 14.09.2018 | Текстильщик | 1 - 1 | Казанка |
9 | 15.09.2018 | Велес | 0 - 1 | Торпедо-Вл |
9 | 16.09.2018 | Чертаново-2 | 1 - 2 | Псков-747 |
10 | 21.09.2018 | Днепр | 1 - 3 | Текстильщик |
10 | 22.09.2018 | Ленинградец | 1 - 2 | Долгопрудный |
10 | 22.09.2018 | Псков-747 | 2 - 0 | Муром |
10 | 22.09.2018 | Коломна | 2 - 0 | Чертаново-2 |
10 | 22.09.2018 | Знамя Труда | 1 - 0 | Луки-Энергия |
10 | 22.09.2018 | Казанка | 3 - 0 | Велес |
11 | 28.09.2018 | Муром | 2 - 1 | Коломна |
11 | 28.09.2018 | Текстильщик | 3 - 1 | Ленинградец |
11 | 29.09.2018 | Чертаново-2 | 1 - 2 | Знамя Труда |
11 | 29.09.2018 | Велес | 5 - 0 | Днепр |
11 | 30.09.2018 | Долгопрудный | 7 - 1 | Псков-747 |
11 | 30.09.2018 | Торпедо-Вл | 1 - 1 | Казанка |
12 | 05.10.2018 | Луки-Энергия | 2 - 2 | Чертаново-2 |
12 | 05.10.2018 | Днепр | 1 - 1 | Торпедо-Вл |
12 | 06.10.2018 | Знамя Труда | 2 - 4 | Муром |
12 | 06.10.2018 | Ленинградец | 0 - 2 | Велес |
12 | 06.10.2018 | Псков-747 | 0 - 1 | Текстильщик |
12 | 07.10.2018 | Коломна | 1 - 0 | Долгопрудный |
13 | 12.10.2018 | Торпедо-Вл | 0 - 2 | Ленинградец |
13 | 12.10.2018 | Муром | 1 - 0 | Луки-Энергия |
13 | 13.10.2018 | Велес | 3 - 0 | Псков-747 |
13 | 13.10.2018 | Текстильщик | 3 - 0 | Коломна |
13 | 13.10.2018 | Долгопрудный | 2 - 1 | Знамя Труда |
13 | 13.10.2018 | Казанка | 4 - 1 | Днепр |
14 | 19.10.2018 | Луки-Энергия | 2 - 1 | Текстильщик |
14 | 20.10.2018 | Знамя Труда | 0 - 1 | Велес |
14 | 20.10.2018 | Псков-747 | 1 - 2 | Казанка |
14 | 20.10.2018 | Коломна | 2 - 1 | Торпедо-Вл |
14 | 20.10.2018 | Ленинградец | 4 - 1 | Днепр |
14 | 21.10.2018 | Чертаново-2 | 0 - 3 | Долгопрудный |
15 | 26.10.2018 | Днепр | 3 - 2 | Псков-747 |
15 | 27.10.2018 | Велес | 0 - 1 | Луки-Энергия |
15 | 27.10.2018 | Текстильщик | 2 - 0 | Чертаново-2 |
15 | 27.10.2018 | Торпедо-Вл | 0 - 2 | Знамя Труда |
15 | 27.10.2018 | Долгопрудный | 1 - 1 | Муром |
15 | 28.10.2018 | Казанка | 3 - 2 | Коломна |
16 | 02.11.2018 | Луки-Энергия | 1 - 0 | Торпедо-Вл |
16 | 03.11.2018 | Коломна | 3 - 1 | Днепр |
16 | 03.11.2018 | Псков-747 | 2 - 1 | Ленинградец |
16 | 03.11.2018 | Муром | 6 - 2 | Текстильщик |
16 | 03.11.2018 | Чертаново-2 | 0 - 3 | Велес |
16 | 03.11.2018 | Знамя Труда | 2 - 1 | Казанка |
17 | 10.11.2018 | Ленинградец | 2 - 1 | Коломна |
17 | 10.11.2018 | Торпедо-Вл | 3 - 1 | Чертаново-2 |
17 | 10.11.2018 | Велес | 1 - 0 | Муром |
17 | 10.11.2018 | Текстильщик | 1 - 0 | Долгопрудный |
17 | 11.11.2018 | Казанка | 1 - 0 | Луки-Энергия |
17 | 29.05.2019 | Днепр | 0 - 3 | Знамя Труда |
18 | 05.04.2019 | Луки-Энергия | 3 - 0 | Днепр |
18 | 05.04.2019 | Чертаново-2 | 2 - 5 | Казанка |
18 | 06.04.2019 | Знамя Труда | 1 - 1 | Ленинградец |
18 | 06.04.2019 | Коломна | 1 - 6 | Псков-747 |
18 | 06.04.2019 | Долгопрудный | 1 - 0 | Велес |
18 | 06.04.2019 | Муром | 0 - 0 | Торпедо-Вл |
19 | 12.04.2019 | Днепр | 0 - 3 | Чертаново-2 |
19 | 13.04.2019 | Псков-747 | 1 - 0 | Знамя Труда |
19 | 13.04.2019 | Ленинградец | 3 - 1 | Луки-Энергия |
19 | 13.04.2019 | Казанка | 5 - 0 | Муром |
19 | 13.04.2019 | Торпедо-Вл | 1 - 0 | Долгопрудный |
19 | 13.04.2019 | Велес | 2 - 1 | Текстильщик |
20 | 19.04.2019 | Муром | 3 - 0 | Днепр |
20 | 19.04.2019 | Луки-Энергия | 1 - 0 | Псков-747 |
20 | 19.04.2019 | Текстильщик | 2 - 0 | Торпедо-Вл |
20 | 20.04.2019 | Знамя Труда | 4 - 0 | Коломна |
20 | 20.04.2019 | Долгопрудный | 2 - 3 | Казанка |
20 | 21.04.2019 | Чертаново-2 | 0 - 1 | Ленинградец |
21 | 26.04.2019 | Днепр | 0 - 3 | Долгопрудный |
21 | 27.04.2019 | Коломна | 0 - 2 | Луки-Энергия |
21 | 27.04.2019 | Псков-747 | 3 - 2 | Чертаново-2 |
21 | 27.04.2019 | Ленинградец | 0 - 0 | Муром |
21 | 27.04.2019 | Казанка | 1 - 2 | Текстильщик |
21 | 27.04.2019 | Торпедо-Вл | 0 - 2 | Велес |
22 | 03.05.2019 | Текстильщик | 3 - 0 | Днепр |
22 | 03.05.2019 | Муром | 4 - 3 | Псков-747 |
22 | 03.05.2019 | Луки-Энергия | 0 - 2 | Знамя Труда |
22 | 04.05.2019 | Долгопрудный | 3 - 0 | Ленинградец |
22 | 04.05.2019 | Велес | 1 - 1 | Казанка |
22 | 05.05.2019 | Чертаново-2 | 5 - 1 | Коломна |
23 | 11.05.2019 | Знамя Труда | 0 - 0 | Чертаново-2 |
23 | 11.05.2019 | Коломна | 2 - 2 | Муром |
23 | 11.05.2019 | Псков-747 | 1 - 0 | Долгопрудный |
23 | 11.05.2019 | Ленинградец | 0 - 1 | Текстильщик |
23 | 11.05.2019 | Днепр | 0 - 3 | Велес |
23 | 11.05.2019 | Казанка | 3 - 2 | Торпедо-Вл |
24 | 19.05.2019 | Велес | 2 - 0 | Ленинградец |
24 | 19.05.2019 | Долгопрудный | 4 - 0 | Коломна |
24 | 19.05.2019 | Муром | 1 - 3 | Знамя Труда |
24 | 20.05.2019 | Торпедо-Вл | 3 - 0 | Днепр |
24 | 20.05.2019 | Текстильщик | 0 - 0 | Псков-747 |
24 | 20.05.2019 | Чертаново-2 | 1 - 2 | Луки-Энергия |
25 | 26.05.2019 | Луки-Энергия | 0 - 1 | Муром |
25 | 26.05.2019 | Знамя Труда | 0 - 4 | Долгопрудный |
25 | 26.05.2019 | Коломна | 1 - 2 | Текстильщик |
25 | 26.05.2019 | Псков-747 | 1 - 3 | Велес |
25 | 26.05.2019 | Ленинградец | 1 - 0 | Торпедо-Вл |
25 | 26.05.2019 | Днепр | 0 - 4 | Казанка |
26 | 02.06.2019 | Казанка | 5 - 3 | Ленинградец |
26 | 02.06.2019 | Торпедо-Вл | 3 - 2 | Псков-747 |
26 | 02.06.2019 | Велес | 7 - 0 | Коломна |
26 | 02.06.2019 | Текстильщик | 1 - 0 | Знамя Труда |
26 | 02.06.2019 | Долгопрудный | 2 - 0 | Луки-Энергия |
26 | 02.06.2019 | Муром | 3 - 0 | Чертаново-2 |