календарь матчей: 2018/2019 ПФЛ Восток |
Тур | Дата | Рез-т | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 04.08.2018 | Иртыш Омск | 2 - 1 | Чита |
1 | 04.08.2018 | Динамо-Брн | 0 - 0 | Иркутск |
2 | 07.08.2018 | Иртыш Омск | 2 - 0 | Иркутск |
2 | 07.08.2018 | Динамо-Брн | 3 - 0 | Чита |
2 | 07.08.2018 | Сахалин | 2 - 1 | Сибирь-2 |
3 | 15.08.2018 | Сахалин | 0 - 0 | Иртыш Омск |
3 | 15.08.2018 | Сибирь-2 | 3 - 1 | Динамо-Брн |
4 | 18.08.2018 | Сахалин | 1 - 1 | Динамо-Брн |
4 | 18.08.2018 | Сибирь-2 | 1 - 1 | Иртыш Омск |
4 | 18.08.2018 | Чита | 1 - 3 | Иркутск |
5 | 26.08.2018 | Чита | 1 - 2 | Сахалин |
5 | 26.08.2018 | Иркутск | 5 - 0 | Сибирь-2 |
6 | 28.08.2018 | Чита | 3 - 1 | Сибирь-2 |
6 | 28.08.2018 | Иркутск | 0 - 1 | Сахалин |
6 | 28.08.2018 | Иртыш Омск | 1 - 0 | Динамо-Брн |
7 | 06.09.2018 | Сахалин | 3 - 0 | Иркутск |
7 | 06.09.2018 | Сибирь-2 | 1 - 1 | Чита |
7 | 06.09.2018 | Динамо-Брн | 1 - 3 | Иртыш Омск |
8 | 09.09.2018 | Сахалин | 3 - 1 | Чита |
8 | 09.09.2018 | Сибирь-2 | 2 - 1 | Иркутск |
9 | 16.09.2018 | Иртыш Омск | 3 - 0 | Сибирь-2 |
9 | 16.09.2018 | Динамо-Брн | 0 - 2 | Сахалин |
10 | 19.09.2018 | Иртыш Омск | 1 - 0 | Сахалин |
10 | 19.09.2018 | Динамо-Брн | 2 - 3 | Сибирь-2 |
10 | 19.09.2018 | Иркутск | 3 - 1 | Чита |
11 | 29.09.2018 | Иркутск | 0 - 0 | Иртыш Омск |
11 | 29.09.2018 | Сибирь-2 | 1 - 2 | Сахалин |
11 | 30.09.2018 | Чита | 1 - 1 | Динамо-Брн |
12 | 26.09.2018 | Чита | 0 - 3 | Иртыш Омск |
12 | 03.10.2018 | Иркутск | 0 - 0 | Динамо-Брн |
13 | 07.10.2018 | Иртыш Омск | 3 - 0 | Чита |
13 | 13.10.2018 | Динамо-Брн | 0 - 0 | Иркутск |
14 | 10.10.2018 | Сахалин | 5 - 0 | Сибирь-2 |
14 | 10.10.2018 | Динамо-Брн | 2 - 1 | Чита |
14 | 10.10.2018 | Иртыш Омск | 1 - 2 | Иркутск |
15 | 15.04.2019 | Сахалин | 2 - 0 | Иртыш Омск |
15 | 15.04.2019 | Сибирь-2 | 0 - 1 | Динамо-Брн |
16 | 18.04.2019 | Сахалин | 4 - 3 | Динамо-Брн |
16 | 18.04.2019 | Сибирь-2 | 0 - 3 | Иртыш Омск |
16 | 18.04.2019 | Чита | 1 - 1 | Иркутск |
17 | 25.04.2019 | Чита | 1 - 1 | Сахалин |
17 | 25.04.2019 | Иркутск | 1 - 0 | Сибирь-2 |
18 | 28.04.2019 | Чита | 1 - 0 | Сибирь-2 |
18 | 28.04.2019 | Иркутск | 0 - 0 | Сахалин |
18 | 28.04.2019 | Иртыш Омск | 2 - 1 | Динамо-Брн |
19 | 05.05.2019 | Сахалин | 4 - 1 | Иркутск |
19 | 05.05.2019 | Сибирь-2 | 0 - 3 | Чита |
19 | 05.05.2019 | Динамо-Брн | 0 - 4 | Иртыш Омск |
20 | 08.05.2019 | Сахалин | 2 - 1 | Чита |
20 | 08.05.2019 | Сибирь-2 | 0 - 1 | Иркутск |
21 | 15.05.2019 | Иртыш Омск | 3 - 0 | Сибирь-2 |
21 | 15.05.2019 | Динамо-Брн | 0 - 0 | Сахалин |
22 | 18.05.2019 | Иртыш Омск | 1 - 2 | Сахалин |
22 | 18.05.2019 | Динамо-Брн | 3 - 1 | Сибирь-2 |
22 | 18.05.2019 | Иркутск | 1 - 0 | Чита |
23 | 25.05.2019 | Чита | 0 - 0 | Динамо-Брн |
23 | 25.05.2019 | Иркутск | 1 - 3 | Иртыш Омск |
24 | 28.05.2019 | Чита | 1 - 2 | Иртыш Омск |
24 | 28.05.2019 | Иркутск | 1 - 1 | Динамо-Брн |
24 | 28.05.2019 | Сибирь-2 | 2 - 5 | Сахалин |