календарь матчей: 2019 Татарстан |
Тур | Дата | Рез-т | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 04.05.2019 | Рубин-2 Казань | 1 - 2 | Бугульма-РУНАКО |
1 | 04.05.2019 | Шинник Нижнекамск | 0 - 1 | КАМАЗ-м |
1 | 04.05.2019 | Делин Ижевск | 8 - 1 | СШ Вахит р-на |
1 | 04.05.2019 | Энергетик Бугульма | 1 - 2 | Нефтехимик-м |
1 | 04.05.2019 | Смена К | 2 - 1 | Нефтеград |
2 | 11.05.2019 | СШ Вахит р-на | 2 - 3 | Энергетик Бугульма |
2 | 11.05.2019 | Рубин-2 Казань | 1 - 0 | Шинник Нижнекамск |
2 | 11.05.2019 | Бугульма-РУНАКО | 5 - 1 | Смена К |
2 | 11.05.2019 | КАМАЗ-м | 0 - 0 | Нефтеград |
2 | 11.05.2019 | Нефтехимик-м | 0 - 0 | Делин Ижевск |
3 | 25.05.2019 | Смена К | 1 - 0 | КАМАЗ-м |
3 | 25.05.2019 | Нефтеград | 2 - 0 | СШ Вахит р-на |
3 | 25.05.2019 | Энергетик Бугульма | 2 - 4 | Бугульма-РУНАКО |
3 | 25.05.2019 | Шинник Нижнекамск | 2 - 2 | Нефтехимик-м |
3 | 05.06.2019 | Делин Ижевск | 3 - 4 | Рубин-2 Казань |
4 | 01.06.2019 | Нефтехимик-м | 0 - 1 | Смена К |
4 | 01.06.2019 | КАМАЗ-м | 1 - 3 | Делин Ижевск |
4 | 01.06.2019 | Рубин-2 Казань | 1 - 3 | Энергетик Бугульма |
4 | 01.06.2019 | Бугульма-РУНАКО | 2 - 0 | Нефтеград |
4 | 01.06.2019 | СШ Вахит р-на | 0 - 2 | Шинник Нижнекамск |
5 | 15.06.2019 | Шинник Нижнекамск | 3 - 3 | Энергетик Бугульма |
5 | 15.06.2019 | Бугульма-РУНАКО | 12 - 0 | СШ Вахит р-на |
5 | 15.06.2019 | Нефтеград | 1 - 1 | Рубин-2 Казань |
5 | 15.06.2019 | КАМАЗ-м | 1 - 1 | Нефтехимик-м |
5 | 15.06.2019 | Делин Ижевск | 5 - 2 | Смена К |
6 | 22.06.2019 | Нефтехимик-м | 0 - 3 | Бугульма-РУНАКО |
6 | 22.06.2019 | Смена К | 2 - 2 | Рубин-2 Казань |
6 | 22.06.2019 | Энергетик Бугульма | 2 - 2 | Делин Ижевск |
6 | 22.06.2019 | Шинник Нижнекамск | 1 - 0 | Нефтеград |
6 | 22.06.2019 | СШ Вахит р-на | 0 - 5 | КАМАЗ-м |
7 | 15.05.2019 | Рубин-2 Казань | 3 - 0 | СШ Вахит р-на |
7 | 06.07.2019 | Делин Ижевск | 1 - 0 | Шинник Нижнекамск |
7 | 06.07.2019 | Смена К | 1 - 3 | Энергетик Бугульма |
7 | 06.07.2019 | Нефтеград | 1 - 3 | Нефтехимик-м |
7 | 06.07.2019 | Бугульма-РУНАКО | 3 - 1 | КАМАЗ-м |
8 | 30.06.2019 | СШ Вахит р-на | 0 - 1 | Смена К |
8 | 13.07.2019 | КАМАЗ-м | 1 - 1 | Энергетик Бугульма |
8 | 13.07.2019 | Нефтеград | 0 - 2 | Делин Ижевск |
8 | 13.07.2019 | Шинник Нижнекамск | 0 - 0 | Бугульма-РУНАКО |
8 | 24.07.2019 | Нефтехимик-м | 4 - 1 | Рубин-2 Казань |
9 | 27.07.2019 | Энергетик Бугульма | 3 - 0 | Нефтеград |
9 | 27.07.2019 | Рубин-2 Казань | 3 - 3 | КАМАЗ-м |
9 | 27.07.2019 | Нефтехимик-м | 3 - 1 | СШ Вахит р-на |
9 | 27.07.2019 | Смена К | 0 - 2 | Шинник Нижнекамск |
9 | 10.08.2019 | Делин Ижевск | 2 - 2 | Бугульма-РУНАКО |
10 | Рубин-2 Казань | 4 - 2 | Нефтехимик-м | |
10 | КАМАЗ-м | 5 - 0 | СШ Вахит р-на | |
10 | Смена К | 1 - 5 | Бугульма-РУНАКО | |
10 | Энергетик Бугульма | 2 - 2 | Шинник Нижнекамск | |
10 | Делин Ижевск | 2 - 0 | Нефтеград | |
11 | Бугульма-РУНАКО | 3 - 0 | Рубин-2 Казань | |
11 | Шинник Нижнекамск | 0 - 5 | Смена К | |
11 | Энергетик Бугульма | 4 - 0 | СШ Вахит р-на | |
11 | Делин Ижевск | 2 - 3 | КАМАЗ-м | |
11 | Нефтехимик-м | 4 - 0 | Нефтеград | |
12 | СШ Вахит р-на | 0 - 3 | Делин Ижевск | |
12 | Нефтеград | 0 - 3 | Бугульма-РУНАКО | |
12 | Энергетик Бугульма | 4 - 0 | КАМАЗ-м | |
12 | Рубин-2 Казань | 4 - 4 | Смена К | |
12 | Нефтехимик-м | 3 - 0 | Шинник Нижнекамск | |
13 | Рубин-2 Казань | 0 - 2 | Делин Ижевск | |
13 | КАМАЗ-м | 1 - 2 | Смена К | |
13 | Нефтеград | 2 - 4 | Энергетик Бугульма | |
13 | Бугульма-РУНАКО | 4 - 2 | Нефтехимик-м | |
13 | Шинник Нижнекамск | 3 - 0 | СШ Вахит р-на | |
14 | Делин Ижевск | 3 - 0 | Энергетик Бугульма | |
14 | КАМАЗ-м | 6 - 2 | Рубин-2 Казань | |
14 | Смена К | 1 - 0 | Нефтехимик-м | |
14 | Бугульма-РУНАКО | 2 - 0 | Шинник Нижнекамск | |
14 | СШ Вахит р-на | 6 - 2 | Нефтеград | |
15 | Энергетик Бугульма | 2 - 1 | Рубин-2 Казань | |
15 | Шинник Нижнекамск | 1 - 2 | Делин Ижевск | |
15 | СШ Вахит р-на | 1 - 9 | Бугульма-РУНАКО | |
15 | Нефтеград | 0 - 2 | Смена К | |
15 | Нефтехимик-м | 1 - 0 | КАМАЗ-м | |
16 | Рубин-2 Казань | 4 - 1 | Нефтеград | |
16 | Бугульма-РУНАКО | 2 - 1 | Энергетик Бугульма | |
16 | КАМАЗ-м | 3 - 1 | Шинник Нижнекамск | |
16 | Смена К | 5 - 1 | СШ Вахит р-на | |
16 | Делин Ижевск | 2 - 3 | Нефтехимик-м | |
17 | Энергетик Бугульма | 2 - 0 | Смена К | |
17 | Шинник Нижнекамск | 1 - 2 | Рубин-2 Казань | |
17 | СШ Вахит р-на | 1 - 3 | Нефтехимик-м | |
17 | Бугульма-РУНАКО | 1 - 2 | Делин Ижевск | |
17 | Нефтеград | 0 - 3 | КАМАЗ-м | |
18 | Нефтеград | 1 - 1 | Шинник Нижнекамск | |
18 | СШ Вахит р-на | 0 - 6 | Рубин-2 Казань | |
18 | Нефтехимик-м | 3 - 3 | Энергетик Бугульма | |
18 | Смена К | 0 - 1 | Делин Ижевск | |
18 | КАМАЗ-м | 3 - 2 | Бугульма-РУНАКО |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 2.92.222.b1f70a5 ::