календарь матчей: 2019 Краснодарский край |
Тур | Дата | Рез-т | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.04.2019 | ПСК | 0 - 0 | ГНС-Спартак |
1 | 20.04.2019 | Спартак-Раевская | 1 - 0 | Омега |
1 | 20.04.2019 | Кубань Холдинг | 6 - 1 | Академия футбола |
1 | 20.04.2019 | Урожай-2 | 3 - 1 | Универспорт-Прогресс |
1 | 19.06.2019 | Кубань | 1 - 0 | Спартак Г |
2 | 27.04.2019 | ГНС-Спартак | 1 - 1 | Спартак Г |
2 | 27.04.2019 | Универспорт-Прогресс | 0 - 3 | Кубань |
2 | 27.04.2019 | Кубань Холдинг | 2 - 0 | Омега |
2 | 27.04.2019 | ПСК | 4 - 0 | Спартак-Раевская |
2 | 27.04.2019 | Академия футбола | 1 - 1 | Урожай-2 |
3 | 01.05.2019 | Спартак-Раевская | 5 - 1 | ГНС-Спартак |
3 | 01.05.2019 | Кубань Холдинг | 2 - 0 | ПСК |
3 | 01.05.2019 | Академия футбола | 1 - 7 | Кубань |
3 | 01.05.2019 | Спартак Г | 2 - 1 | Универспорт-Прогресс |
3 | 01.05.2019 | Урожай-2 | 0 - 1 | Омега |
4 | 04.05.2019 | ГНС-Спартак | 2 - 0 | Универспорт-Прогресс |
4 | 04.05.2019 | Академия футбола | 1 - 3 | Спартак Г |
4 | 04.05.2019 | Спартак-Раевская | 1 - 1 | Кубань Холдинг |
4 | 04.05.2019 | ПСК | 6 - 1 | Урожай-2 |
4 | 04.05.2019 | Кубань | 2 - 0 | Омега |
5 | 11.05.2019 | Кубань Холдинг | 2 - 0 | ГНС-Спартак |
5 | 11.05.2019 | Спартак Г | 1 - 1 | Омега |
5 | 11.05.2019 | Универспорт-Прогресс | 0 - 1 | Академия футбола |
5 | 11.05.2019 | Урожай-2 | 2 - 5 | Спартак-Раевская |
5 | 11.05.2019 | Кубань | 0 - 4 | ПСК |
6 | 18.05.2019 | ГНС-Спартак | 5 - 2 | Академия футбола |
6 | 18.05.2019 | Омега | 2 - 1 | Универспорт-Прогресс |
6 | 18.05.2019 | ПСК | 2 - 0 | Спартак Г |
6 | 18.05.2019 | Спартак-Раевская | 3 - 1 | Кубань |
6 | 18.05.2019 | Кубань Холдинг | 1 - 1 | Урожай-2 |
7 | 25.05.2019 | Кубань | 0 - 1 | Кубань Холдинг |
7 | 25.05.2019 | Спартак Г | 3 - 2 | Спартак-Раевская |
7 | 25.05.2019 | Универспорт-Прогресс | 1 - 1 | ПСК |
7 | 25.05.2019 | Академия футбола | 3 - 2 | Омега |
7 | 25.05.2019 | Урожай-2 | 3 - 0 | ГНС-Спартак |
8 | 01.06.2019 | ГНС-Спартак | 1 - 2 | Омега |
8 | 01.06.2019 | ПСК | 6 - 2 | Академия футбола |
8 | 01.06.2019 | Спартак-Раевская | 1 - 0 | Универспорт-Прогресс |
8 | 01.06.2019 | Кубань Холдинг | 2 - 1 | Спартак Г |
8 | 01.06.2019 | Урожай-2 | 0 - 2 | Кубань |
9 | 08.06.2019 | Кубань | 3 - 2 | ГНС-Спартак |
9 | 08.06.2019 | Спартак Г | 2 - 1 | Урожай-2 |
9 | 08.06.2019 | Универспорт-Прогресс | 0 - 2 | Кубань Холдинг |
9 | 08.06.2019 | Академия футбола | 1 - 2 | Спартак-Раевская |
9 | 08.06.2019 | Омега | 2 - 0 | ПСК |
10 | 15.06.2019 | ГНС-Спартак | 2 - 1 | ПСК |
10 | 15.06.2019 | Омега | 0 - 1 | Спартак-Раевская |
10 | 15.06.2019 | Академия футбола | 0 - 3 | Кубань Холдинг |
10 | 15.06.2019 | Универспорт-Прогресс | 0 - 2 | Урожай-2 |
10 | 15.06.2019 | Спартак Г | 0 - 2 | Кубань |
11 | 22.06.2019 | Спартак Г | 0 - 1 | ГНС-Спартак |
11 | 22.06.2019 | Кубань | 2 - 1 | Универспорт-Прогресс |
11 | 22.06.2019 | Урожай-2 | 1 - 0 | Академия футбола |
11 | 22.06.2019 | Омега | 0 - 2 | Кубань Холдинг |
11 | 22.06.2019 | Спартак-Раевская | 4 - 2 | ПСК |
12 | 29.06.2019 | ГНС-Спартак | 0 - 1 | Спартак-Раевская |
12 | 29.06.2019 | ПСК | 0 - 3 | Кубань Холдинг |
12 | 29.06.2019 | Омега | 2 - 1 | Урожай-2 |
12 | 29.06.2019 | Кубань | 5 - 0 | Академия футбола |
12 | 29.06.2019 | Универспорт-Прогресс | 1 - 2 | Спартак Г |
13 | 06.07.2019 | Универспорт-Прогресс | 0 - 7 | ГНС-Спартак |
13 | 06.07.2019 | Спартак Г | 6 - 2 | Академия футбола |
13 | 06.07.2019 | Омега | 5 - 1 | Кубань |
13 | 06.07.2019 | Урожай-2 | 2 - 1 | ПСК |
13 | 06.07.2019 | Кубань | 2 - 1 | Спартак-Раевская |
14 | 20.06.2019 | Академия футбола | 0 - 2 | Универспорт-Прогресс |
14 | 13.07.2019 | ГНС-Спартак | 0 - 4 | Кубань Холдинг |
14 | 13.07.2019 | Спартак-Раевская | 5 - 3 | Урожай-2 |
14 | 13.07.2019 | ПСК | 2 - 2 | Кубань |
14 | 13.07.2019 | Омега | 1 - 1 | Спартак Г |
15 | 20.07.2019 | Академия футбола | 2 - 3 | ГНС-Спартак |
15 | 20.07.2019 | Универспорт-Прогресс | 0 - 2 | Омега |
15 | 20.07.2019 | Спартак Г | 4 - 1 | ПСК |
15 | 20.07.2019 | Кубань | 2 - 1 | Спартак-Раевская |
15 | 20.07.2019 | Урожай-2 | 0 - 6 | Кубань Холдинг |
16 | 27.07.2019 | ГНС-Спартак | 4 - 0 | Урожай-2 |
16 | 27.07.2019 | Кубань Холдинг | 5 - 0 | Кубань |
16 | 27.07.2019 | Спартак-Раевская | 4 - 0 | Спартак Г |
16 | 27.07.2019 | ПСК | 3 - 0 | Универспорт-Прогресс |
16 | 27.07.2019 | Омега | 3 - 0 | Академия футбола |
17 | 07.09.2019 | Омега | 2 - 1 | ГНС-Спартак |
17 | 07.09.2019 | Академия футбола | 0 - 4 | ПСК |
17 | 07.09.2019 | Универспорт-Прогресс | 0 - 1 | Спартак-Раевская |
17 | 07.09.2019 | Спартак Г | 0 - 2 | Кубань Холдинг |
17 | 07.09.2019 | Кубань | 3 - 2 | Урожай-2 |
18 | 14.09.2019 | ГНС-Спартак | 1 - 0 | Кубань |
18 | 14.09.2019 | Урожай-2 | 0 - 2 | Спартак Г |
18 | 14.09.2019 | Кубань Холдинг | 3 - 0 | Универспорт-Прогресс |
18 | 14.09.2019 | Спартак-Раевская | 7 - 0 | Академия футбола |
18 | 14.09.2019 | ПСК | 0 - 0 | Омега |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 2.92.222.b1f70a5 ::