календарь матчей: 2019 Ставропольский край |
Тур | Дата | Рез-т | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.04.2019 | Родина К | 1 - 3 | Электроавтоматика |
1 | 20.04.2019 | ФК Ипатово | 3 - 3 | Нарт |
1 | 20.04.2019 | УОР | 0 - 1 | Арнест |
1 | 20.04.2019 | Родина К | 9 - 0 | Гвардия |
1 | 20.04.2019 | Родина | 5 - 0 | Гигант |
1 | 20.04.2019 | ФК Софиевский | 2 - 0 | Искра |
2 | 27.04.2019 | Родина К | 2 - 0 | ФК Софиевский |
2 | 27.04.2019 | Гигант | 0 - 2 | Искра |
2 | 27.04.2019 | Гвардия | 0 - 6 | Родина |
2 | 27.04.2019 | Арнест | 0 - 1 | СтавропольАгроСоюз |
2 | 27.04.2019 | Нарт | 3 - 1 | УОР |
2 | 27.04.2019 | Электроавтоматика | 7 - 0 | ФК Ипатово |
3 | 01.05.2019 | ФК Ипатово | 1 - 2 | Родина К |
3 | 01.05.2019 | Электроавтоматика | 3 - 1 | УОР |
3 | 01.05.2019 | СтавропольАгроСоюз | 15 - 0 | Нарт |
3 | 01.05.2019 | Родина | 2 - 1 | Арнест |
3 | 01.05.2019 | Искра | 2 - 0 | Гвардия |
3 | 01.05.2019 | ФК Софиевский | 2 - 1 | Гигант |
4 | 04.05.2019 | Родина К | 3 - 0 | Гигант |
4 | 04.05.2019 | Гвардия | 5 - 3 | ФК Софиевский |
4 | 04.05.2019 | Арнест | 2 - 0 | Искра |
4 | 04.05.2019 | Нарт | 1 - 7 | Родина |
4 | 04.05.2019 | Электроавтоматика | 0 - 1 | СтавропольАгроСоюз |
4 | 04.05.2019 | ФК Ипатово | 2 - 2 | УОР |
5 | 09.05.2019 | УОР | 1 - 0 | Родина К |
5 | 09.05.2019 | СтавропольАгроСоюз | 12 - 1 | ФК Ипатово |
5 | 09.05.2019 | Родина | 3 - 3 | Электроавтоматика |
5 | 09.05.2019 | Искра | 9 - 1 | Нарт |
5 | 09.05.2019 | ФК Софиевский | 4 - 1 | Арнест |
5 | 09.05.2019 | Гигант | 1 - 3 | Гвардия |
6 | 11.05.2019 | Арнест | 1 - 0 | Гигант |
6 | 11.05.2019 | Нарт | 3 - 5 | ФК Софиевский |
6 | 11.05.2019 | Электроавтоматика | 5 - 1 | Искра |
6 | 11.05.2019 | ФК Ипатово | 0 - 4 | Родина |
6 | 11.05.2019 | УОР | 0 - 8 | СтавропольАгроСоюз |
6 | 12.06.2019 | Родина К | 0 - 1 | Гвардия |
7 | 18.05.2019 | Искра | 3 - 3 | ФК Ипатово |
7 | 18.05.2019 | Гигант | 1 - 2 | Нарт |
7 | 18.05.2019 | Гвардия | 1 - 2 | Арнест |
7 | 05.06.2019 | СтавропольАгроСоюз | 4 - 1 | Родина К |
7 | 12.06.2019 | Родина | 6 - 1 | УОР |
7 | 10.08.2019 | ФК Софиевский | 0 - 4 | Электроавтоматика |
8 | Родина К | 2 - 0 | Арнест | |
8 | Нарт | 0 - 1 | Гвардия | |
8 | Электроавтоматика | 5 - 0 | Гигант | |
8 | ФК Ипатово | 0 - 3 | ФК Софиевский | |
8 | УОР | 1 - 0 | Искра | |
8 | СтавропольАгроСоюз | 2 - 1 | Родина | |
9 | 01.06.2019 | Родина | 4 - 2 | Родина К |
9 | 01.06.2019 | Искра | 0 - 5 | СтавропольАгроСоюз |
9 | 01.06.2019 | ФК Софиевский | 1 - 1 | УОР |
9 | 01.06.2019 | Гигант | 0 - 1 | ФК Ипатово |
9 | 01.06.2019 | Гвардия | 0 - 2 | Электроавтоматика |
9 | 01.06.2019 | Арнест | 2 - 0 | Нарт |
10 | 08.06.2019 | Родина К | 3 - 0 | Нарт |
10 | 08.06.2019 | Электроавтоматика | 2 - 1 | Арнест |
10 | 08.06.2019 | ФК Ипатово | 5 - 1 | Гвардия |
10 | 08.06.2019 | УОР | 3 - 0 | Гигант |
10 | 08.06.2019 | СтавропольАгроСоюз | 5 - 0 | ФК Софиевский |
10 | 08.06.2019 | Родина | 3 - 3 | Искра |
11 | 15.06.2019 | Искра | 3 - 1 | Родина К |
11 | 15.06.2019 | ФК Софиевский | 1 - 5 | Родина |
11 | 15.06.2019 | Гигант | 0 - 12 | СтавропольАгроСоюз |
11 | 15.06.2019 | Гвардия | 4 - 1 | УОР |
11 | 15.06.2019 | Арнест | 3 - 0 | ФК Ипатово |
11 | 15.06.2019 | Нарт | 1 - 4 | Электроавтоматика |
12 | 22.06.2019 | Электроавтоматика | 4 - 0 | Родина К |
12 | 22.06.2019 | Нарт | 2 - 3 | ФК Ипатово |
12 | 22.06.2019 | Арнест | 4 - 0 | УОР |
12 | 22.06.2019 | Гвардия | 0 - 3 | СтавропольАгроСоюз |
12 | 22.06.2019 | Гигант | 1 - 3 | Родина |
12 | 22.06.2019 | Искра | 6 - 4 | ФК Софиевский |
13 | 29.06.2019 | ФК Софиевский | 4 - 4 | Родина К |
13 | 29.06.2019 | Искра | 7 - 1 | Гигант |
13 | 29.06.2019 | Родина | 3 - 0 | Гвардия |
13 | 29.06.2019 | СтавропольАгроСоюз | 6 - 0 | Арнест |
13 | 29.06.2019 | УОР | 2 - 2 | Нарт |
13 | 29.06.2019 | ФК Ипатово | 0 - 4 | Электроавтоматика |
14 | 20.06.2019 | Электроавтоматика | 5 - 0 | УОР |
14 | 06.07.2019 | Нарт | 1 - 6 | СтавропольАгроСоюз |
14 | 06.07.2019 | Арнест | 2 - 2 | Родина |
14 | 06.07.2019 | Гвардия | 1 - 3 | Искра |
14 | 06.07.2019 | Гигант | 2 - 5 | ФК Софиевский |
14 | 10.08.2019 | Родина К | 3 - 0 | ФК Ипатово |
15 | 17.08.2019 | Гигант | 1 - 2 | Родина К |
15 | 17.08.2019 | ФК Софиевский | 4 - 0 | Гвардия |
15 | 17.08.2019 | Искра | 2 - 0 | Арнест |
15 | 17.08.2019 | Родина | 8 - 1 | Нарт |
15 | 17.08.2019 | СтавропольАгроСоюз | 1 - 2 | Электроавтоматика |
15 | 17.08.2019 | УОР | 0 - 1 | ФК Ипатово |
16 | 24.08.2019 | Родина К | 1 - 0 | УОР |
16 | 24.08.2019 | ФК Ипатово | 0 - 9 | СтавропольАгроСоюз |
16 | 24.08.2019 | Электроавтоматика | 4 - 1 | Родина |
16 | 24.08.2019 | Нарт | 3 - 2 | Искра |
16 | 24.08.2019 | Арнест | 1 - 1 | ФК Софиевский |
16 | 24.08.2019 | Гвардия | 0 - 4 | Гигант |
17 | 31.08.2019 | Гвардия | 0 - 2 | Родина К |
17 | 31.08.2019 | Гигант | 0 - 0 | Арнест |
17 | 31.08.2019 | ФК Софиевский | 6 - 1 | Нарт |
17 | 31.08.2019 | Искра | 2 - 3 | Электроавтоматика |
17 | 31.08.2019 | Родина | 2 - 1 | ФК Ипатово |
17 | 31.08.2019 | СтавропольАгроСоюз | 8 - 0 | УОР |
18 | 07.09.2019 | Родина К | 1 - 2 | СтавропольАгроСоюз |
18 | 07.09.2019 | УОР | 2 - 1 | Родина |
18 | 07.09.2019 | ФК Ипатово | 0 - 6 | Искра |
18 | 07.09.2019 | Электроавтоматика | 5 - 1 | ФК Софиевский |
18 | 07.09.2019 | Нарт | 2 - 1 | Гигант |
18 | 07.09.2019 | Арнест | 5 - 0 | Гвардия |
19 | 14.09.2019 | Арнест | 4 - 0 | Родина К |
19 | 14.09.2019 | Гвардия | 1 - 2 | Нарт |
19 | 14.09.2019 | Гигант | _ - _ | Электроавтоматика |
19 | 14.09.2019 | ФК Софиевский | 2 - 0 | ФК Ипатово |
19 | 14.09.2019 | Искра | 3 - 0 | УОР |
19 | 14.09.2019 | Родина | 2 - 1 | СтавропольАгроСоюз |
20 | 21.09.2019 | Родина К | 1 - 2 | Родина |
20 | 21.09.2019 | СтавропольАгроСоюз | _ - _ | Искра |
20 | 21.09.2019 | УОР | 2 - 2 | ФК Софиевский |
20 | 21.09.2019 | ФК Ипатово | 1 - 3 | Гигант |
20 | 21.09.2019 | Электроавтоматика | 12 - 0 | Гвардия |
20 | 21.09.2019 | Нарт | 2 - 1 | Арнест |
21 | 28.09.2019 | Нарт | 1 - 1 | Родина К |
21 | 28.09.2019 | ФК Софиевский | 0 - 5 | СтавропольАгроСоюз |
21 | 28.09.2019 | Искра | 0 - 1 | Родина |
21 | 12.10.2019 | Гвардия | 3 - 2 | ФК Ипатово |
21 | 12.10.2019 | Гигант | 2 - 3 | УОР |
21 | 13.10.2019 | Арнест | 0 - 1 | Электроавтоматика |
22 | 05.10.2019 | Родина К | 0 - 3 | Искра |
22 | 05.10.2019 | Родина | 3 - 1 | ФК Софиевский |
22 | 05.10.2019 | СтавропольАгроСоюз | 5 - 0 | Гигант |
22 | 05.10.2019 | УОР | 5 - 0 | Гвардия |
22 | 05.10.2019 | ФК Ипатово | 0 - 2 | Арнест |
22 | 05.10.2019 | Электроавтоматика | 3 - 0 | Нарт |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 2.92.222.b1f70a5 ::