календарь матчей: 2019 Центр |
Тур | Дата | Рез-т | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27.04.2019 | Орел | 4 - 0 | Космонавт Калуга |
1 | 27.04.2019 | Торпедо Волжский | 1 - 3 | Красный-СГАФКСТ |
1 | 27.04.2019 | Факел-М | 1 - 1 | Елец |
1 | 27.04.2019 | Атом | 2 - 2 | Авангард-м К |
1 | 27.04.2019 | Тамбов-М | 0 - 1 | Локомотив Лиски |
1 | 30.04.2019 | Калуга-2 | 0 - 3 | Металлург-ОЭМК |
1 | 02.05.2019 | Спартак Россошь | 1 - 1 | Металлург-2 |
2 | 04.05.2019 | Торпедо Волжский | 5 - 4 | Орел |
2 | 04.05.2019 | Космонавт Калуга | 0 - 2 | Атом |
2 | 05.05.2019 | Локомотив Лиски | 3 - 1 | Факел-М |
2 | 05.05.2019 | Авангард-м К | 1 - 0 | Тамбов-М |
2 | 05.05.2019 | Металлург-ОЭМК | 1 - 2 | Красный-СГАФКСТ |
2 | 05.05.2019 | Елец | 1 - 0 | Металлург-2 |
2 | 05.05.2019 | Спартак Россошь | 7 - 3 | Калуга-2 |
3 | 11.05.2019 | Атом | 2 - 1 | Торпедо Волжский |
3 | 11.05.2019 | Красный-СГАФКСТ | 4 - 2 | Орел |
3 | 11.05.2019 | Тамбов-М | 6 - 0 | Космонавт Калуга |
3 | 11.05.2019 | Факел-М | 3 - 1 | Авангард-м К |
3 | 11.05.2019 | Металлург-2 | 0 - 5 | Локомотив Лиски |
3 | 11.05.2019 | Калуга-2 | 1 - 4 | Елец |
3 | 15.05.2019 | Металлург-ОЭМК | 4 - 1 | Спартак Россошь |
4 | 18.05.2019 | Орел | 1 - 3 | Атом |
4 | 18.05.2019 | Красный-СГАФКСТ | 3 - 0 | Спартак Россошь |
4 | 18.05.2019 | Авангард-м К | 6 - 2 | Металлург-2 |
4 | 18.05.2019 | Космонавт Калуга | 0 - 3 | Факел-М |
4 | 18.05.2019 | Локомотив Лиски | 9 - 3 | Калуга-2 |
4 | 29.05.2019 | Елец | 1 - 2 | Металлург-ОЭМК |
4 | 19.06.2019 | Торпедо Волжский | 2 - 1 | Тамбов-М |
5 | 25.05.2019 | Металлург-ОЭМК | 1 - 1 | Локомотив Лиски |
5 | 25.05.2019 | Спартак Россошь | 2 - 2 | Елец |
5 | 25.05.2019 | Атом | 1 - 0 | Красный-СГАФКСТ |
5 | 26.05.2019 | Факел-М | 2 - 3 | Торпедо Волжский |
5 | 28.05.2019 | Тамбов-М | 1 - 2 | Орел |
5 | 28.05.2019 | Авангард-м К | 2 - 1 | Калуга-2 |
5 | 07.08.2019 | Космонавт Калуга | 1 - 3 | Металлург-2 |
6 | 31.05.2019 | Орел | 2 - 1 | Факел-М |
6 | 01.06.2019 | Авангард-м К | 2 - 5 | Металлург-ОЭМК |
6 | 01.06.2019 | Космонавт Калуга | 4 - 3 | Калуга-2 |
6 | 01.06.2019 | Торпедо Волжский | 8 - 1 | Металлург-2 |
6 | 01.06.2019 | Атом | 2 - 0 | Тамбов-М |
6 | 01.06.2019 | Красный-СГАФКСТ | 2 - 0 | Елец |
6 | 01.06.2019 | Локомотив Лиски | 4 - 0 | Спартак Россошь |
7 | 08.06.2019 | Металлург-ОЭМК | 12 - 1 | Космонавт Калуга |
7 | 08.06.2019 | Торпедо Волжский | 9 - 1 | Калуга-2 |
7 | 18.06.2019 | Факел-М | 1 - 2 | Атом |
7 | 10.07.2019 | Тамбов-М | 0 - 3 | Красный-СГАФКСТ |
7 | 11.09.2019 | Елец | 0 - 5 | Локомотив Лиски |
7 | 11.09.2019 | Спартак Россошь | 1 - 0 | Авангард-м К |
7 | 11.09.2019 | Металлург-2 | 0 - 3 | Орел |
8 | 12.06.2019 | Торпедо Волжский | 1 - 2 | Металлург-ОЭМК |
8 | 12.06.2019 | Атом | 0 - 0 | Металлург-2 |
8 | 12.06.2019 | Тамбов-М | 3 - 3 | Факел-М |
8 | 12.06.2019 | Авангард-м К | 1 - 2 | Елец |
8 | 19.06.2019 | Локомотив Лиски | 0 - 2 | Красный-СГАФКСТ |
8 | 10.07.2019 | Орел | 3 - 1 | Калуга-2 |
8 | 16.07.2019 | Космонавт Калуга | 1 - 7 | Спартак Россошь |
9 | 22.05.2019 | Факел-М | 1 - 2 | Красный-СГАФКСТ |
9 | 15.06.2019 | Металлург-2 | 3 - 2 | Тамбов-М |
9 | 15.06.2019 | Спартак Россошь | 2 - 5 | Торпедо Волжский |
9 | 15.06.2019 | Елец | 6 - 0 | Космонавт Калуга |
9 | 15.06.2019 | Локомотив Лиски | 4 - 2 | Авангард-м К |
9 | 15.06.2019 | Атом | 1 - 0 | Калуга-2 |
9 | 19.06.2019 | Металлург-ОЭМК | 3 - 1 | Орел |
10 | Космонавт Калуга | 0 - 10 | Локомотив Лиски | |
10 | Торпедо Волжский | 6 - 0 | Елец | |
10 | Орел | 3 - 1 | Спартак Россошь | |
10 | Атом | 0 - 1 | Металлург-2 | |
10 | Тамбов-М | 1 - 3 | Калуга-2 | |
10 | Факел-М | 1 - 0 | Металлург-2 | |
10 | Красный-СГАФКСТ | 2 - 0 | Авангард-м К | |
11 | 29.06.2019 | Авангард-м К | 3 - 0 | Космонавт Калуга |
11 | 29.06.2019 | Металлург-2 | 0 - 4 | Красный-СГАФКСТ |
11 | 29.06.2019 | Калуга-2 | 2 - 2 | Факел-М |
11 | 29.06.2019 | Металлург-ОЭМК | 3 - 0 | Тамбов-М |
11 | 29.06.2019 | Спартак Россошь | 0 - 1 | Атом |
11 | 29.06.2019 | Елец | 0 - 2 | Орел |
11 | 29.06.2019 | Локомотив Лиски | 2 - 1 | Торпедо Волжский |
12 | Красный-СГАФКСТ | 3 - 0 | Космонавт Калуга | |
12 | 06.07.2019 | Металлург-2 | 2 - 0 | Калуга-2 |
12 | 06.07.2019 | Факел-М | 2 - 2 | Металлург-ОЭМК |
12 | 06.07.2019 | Тамбов-М | 1 - 1 | Спартак Россошь |
12 | 06.07.2019 | Торпедо Волжский | 6 - 1 | Авангард-м К |
12 | 06.07.2019 | Атом | 4 - 0 | Елец |
12 | 17.07.2019 | Орел | 0 - 2 | Локомотив Лиски |
13 | 02.07.2019 | Металлург-ОЭМК | 8 - 0 | Металлург-2 |
13 | 13.07.2019 | Спартак Россошь | 3 - 0 | Факел-М |
13 | 13.07.2019 | Локомотив Лиски | 2 - 2 | Атом |
13 | 13.07.2019 | Авангард-м К | 1 - 2 | Орел |
13 | 13.07.2019 | Космонавт Калуга | 1 - 4 | Торпедо Волжский |
13 | 13.07.2019 | Калуга-2 | 1 - 7 | Красный-СГАФКСТ |
13 | 25.09.2019 | Елец | 6 - 0 | Тамбов-М |
14 | 03.08.2019 | Елец | 2 - 2 | Факел-М |
14 | 03.08.2019 | Локомотив Лиски | 5 - 0 | Тамбов-М |
14 | 03.08.2019 | Металлург-ОЭМК | 10 - 0 | Калуга-2 |
14 | 03.08.2019 | Авангард-м К | 2 - 3 | Атом |
14 | 03.08.2019 | Металлург-2 | 0 - 2 | Спартак Россошь |
14 | 04.09.2019 | Космонавт Калуга | 0 - 11 | Орел |
14 | 17.09.2019 | Красный-СГАФКСТ | 4 - 1 | Торпедо Волжский |
15 | Тамбов-М | 3 - 2 | Авангард-м К | |
15 | Красный-СГАФКСТ | 1 - 0 | Металлург-ОЭМК | |
15 | Факел-М | 0 - 0 | Локомотив Лиски | |
15 | Орел | 3 - 3 | Торпедо Волжский | |
15 | Металлург-2 | 0 - 1 | Елец | |
15 | Атом | 9 - 0 | Космонавт Калуга | |
15 | Металлург-ОЭМК | 10 - 0 | Калуга-2 | |
16 | 17.08.2019 | Торпедо Волжский | 2 - 1 | Атом |
16 | 17.08.2019 | Авангард-м К | 11 - 0 | Факел-М |
16 | 17.08.2019 | Локомотив Лиски | 4 - 2 | Металлург-2 |
16 | 17.08.2019 | Елец | 1 - 0 | Калуга-2 |
16 | 17.08.2019 | Спартак Россошь | 0 - 1 | Металлург-ОЭМК |
16 | 17.08.2019 | Орел | 1 - 4 | Красный-СГАФКСТ |
16 | 17.08.2019 | Космонавт Калуга | 3 - 1 | Тамбов-М |
17 | 24.08.2019 | Атом | 1 - 1 | Орел |
17 | 24.08.2019 | Спартак Россошь | 0 - 4 | Красный-СГАФКСТ |
17 | 24.08.2019 | Металлург-2 | 1 - 3 | Авангард-м К |
17 | 24.08.2019 | Тамбов-М | 3 - 4 | Торпедо Волжский |
17 | 24.08.2019 | Факел-М | 5 - 0 | Космонавт Калуга |
17 | 24.08.2019 | Калуга-2 | 0 - 2 | Локомотив Лиски |
17 | 24.08.2019 | Металлург-ОЭМК | 1 - 0 | Елец |
18 | 31.08.2019 | Красный-СГАФКСТ | 0 - 0 | Атом |
18 | 31.08.2019 | Елец | 2 - 0 | Спартак Россошь |
18 | 31.08.2019 | Локомотив Лиски | 0 - 2 | Металлург-ОЭМК |
18 | 31.08.2019 | Калуга-2 | 0 - 2 | Авангард-м К |
18 | 31.08.2019 | Металлург-2 | 4 - 1 | Космонавт Калуга |
18 | 31.08.2019 | Орел | 3 - 0 | Тамбов-М |
18 | 31.08.2019 | Торпедо Волжский | 2 - 1 | Факел-М |
19 | 07.09.2019 | Калуга-2 | 3 - 1 | Космонавт Калуга |
19 | 07.09.2019 | Металлург-2 | 3 - 4 | Торпедо Волжский |
19 | 07.09.2019 | Тамбов-М | 3 - 4 | Атом |
19 | 07.09.2019 | Елец | 0 - 3 | Красный-СГАФКСТ |
19 | 07.09.2019 | Металлург-ОЭМК | 5 - 1 | Авангард-м К |
19 | 07.09.2019 | Спартак Россошь | 1 - 3 | Локомотив Лиски |
19 | 07.09.2019 | Факел-М | 1 - 1 | Орел |
20 | 14.09.2019 | Атом | 2 - 1 | Факел-М |
20 | 14.09.2019 | Орел | 3 - 2 | Металлург-2 |
20 | 14.09.2019 | Калуга-2 | 2 - 3 | Торпедо Волжский |
20 | 14.09.2019 | Космонавт Калуга | 0 - 13 | Металлург-ОЭМК |
20 | 14.09.2019 | Локомотив Лиски | 3 - 0 | Елец |
20 | 14.09.2019 | Авангард-м К | 5 - 0 | Спартак Россошь |
20 | 23.10.2019 | Красный-СГАФКСТ | _ - _ | Тамбов-М |
21 | 21.09.2019 | Металлург-2 | 2 - 4 | Атом |
21 | 21.09.2019 | Металлург-ОЭМК | 4 - 2 | Торпедо Волжский |
21 | 21.09.2019 | Красный-СГАФКСТ | 0 - 0 | Локомотив Лиски |
21 | 21.09.2019 | Елец | 1 - 0 | Авангард-м К |
21 | 16.10.2019 | Факел-М | _ - _ | Тамбов-М |
21 | 30.10.2019 | Калуга-2 | _ - _ | Орел |
22 | 28.09.2019 | Орел | 2 - 1 | Металлург-ОЭМК |
22 | 28.09.2019 | Торпедо Волжский | 5 - 0 | Спартак Россошь |
22 | 28.09.2019 | Космонавт Калуга | 1 - 8 | Елец |
22 | 28.09.2019 | Авангард-м К | 2 - 0 | Локомотив Лиски |
22 | 28.09.2019 | Красный-СГАФКСТ | 2 - 0 | Факел-М |
22 | 28.09.2019 | Калуга-2 | 1 - 2 | Атом |
22 | 28.09.2019 | Тамбов-М | 1 - 0 | Металлург-2 |
23 | 05.10.2019 | Елец | 1 - 0 | Торпедо Волжский |
23 | 05.10.2019 | Локомотив Лиски | 3 - 0 | Космонавт Калуга |
23 | 05.10.2019 | Металлург-ОЭМК | 2 - 1 | Атом |
23 | 05.10.2019 | Спартак Россошь | 0 - 4 | Орел |
23 | 05.10.2019 | Калуга-2 | 3 - 0 | Тамбов-М |
23 | 05.10.2019 | Металлург-2 | 0 - 3 | Факел-М |
23 | 07.10.2019 | Авангард-м К | 2 - 3 | Красный-СГАФКСТ |
24 | 12.10.2019 | Космонавт Калуга | 0 - 3 | Авангард-м К |
24 | 12.10.2019 | Орел | 2 - 0 | Елец |
24 | 12.10.2019 | Торпедо Волжский | 2 - 1 | Локомотив Лиски |
24 | 12.10.2019 | Тамбов-М | 1 - 4 | Металлург-ОЭМК |
24 | 12.10.2019 | Атом | 0 - 2 | Спартак Россошь |
24 | 12.10.2019 | Красный-СГАФКСТ | 4 - 0 | Металлург-2 |
24 | 12.10.2019 | Факел-М | 1 - 1 | Калуга-2 |
25 | 19.10.2019 | Космонавт Калуга | _ - _ | Красный-СГАФКСТ |
25 | 19.10.2019 | Елец | _ - _ | Атом |
25 | 19.10.2019 | Локомотив Лиски | _ - _ | Орел |
25 | 19.10.2019 | Спартак Россошь | _ - _ | Тамбов-М |
25 | 19.10.2019 | Калуга-2 | _ - _ | Металлург-2 |
25 | 19.10.2019 | Авангард-м К | _ - _ | Торпедо Волжский |
25 | 19.10.2019 | Металлург-ОЭМК | _ - _ | Факел-М |
26 | 26.10.2019 | Факел-М | _ - _ | Спартак Россошь |
26 | 26.10.2019 | Тамбов-М | _ - _ | Елец |
26 | 26.10.2019 | Атом | _ - _ | Локомотив Лиски |
26 | 26.10.2019 | Орел | _ - _ | Авангард-м К |
26 | 26.10.2019 | Торпедо Волжский | _ - _ | Космонавт Калуга |
26 | 26.10.2019 | Красный-СГАФКСТ | _ - _ | Калуга-2 |
26 | 26.10.2019 | Металлург-2 | _ - _ | Металлург-ОЭМК |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 2.92.222.b1f70a5 ::