календарь матчей: 2019 Московская область (группа Б) |
Тур | Дата | Рез-т | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27.04.2019 | Орбита-Юниор | 1 - 1 | Дубна |
1 | 27.04.2019 | Пересвет-2 | 0 - 2 | Метеор |
1 | 27.04.2019 | Видное | 0 - 2 | Балашиха |
1 | 27.04.2019 | Торпедо-Жаворонки | 0 - 4 | Зоркий-2 |
1 | 27.04.2019 | Краснознаменск | 4 - 0 | Можайск |
2 | 04.05.2019 | Дубна | 9 - 0 | Можайск |
2 | 04.05.2019 | Зоркий-2 | 4 - 2 | Краснознаменск |
2 | 04.05.2019 | Балашиха | 5 - 0 | Торпедо-Жаворонки |
2 | 04.05.2019 | Видное | 2 - 1 | Метеор |
2 | 04.05.2019 | Орбита-Юниор | 5 - 1 | Пересвет-2 |
3 | 11.05.2019 | Пересвет-2 | 3 - 4 | Дубна |
3 | 11.05.2019 | Видное | 2 - 2 | Орбита-Юниор |
3 | 11.05.2019 | Торпедо-Жаворонки | 3 - 5 | Метеор |
3 | 11.05.2019 | Краснознаменск | 2 - 1 | Балашиха |
3 | 11.05.2019 | Можайск | 4 - 1 | Зоркий-2 |
4 | 18.05.2019 | Дубна | 3 - 0 | Зоркий-2 |
4 | 18.05.2019 | Балашиха | 3 - 1 | Можайск |
4 | 18.05.2019 | Краснознаменск | 0 - 1 | Метеор |
4 | 18.05.2019 | Орбита-Юниор | 10 - 1 | Торпедо-Жаворонки |
4 | 18.05.2019 | Пересвет-2 | 0 - 3 | Видное |
5 | 25.05.2019 | Видное | 0 - 4 | Дубна |
5 | 25.05.2019 | Торпедо-Жаворонки | 4 - 6 | Пересвет-2 |
5 | 25.05.2019 | Краснознаменск | 2 - 1 | Орбита-Юниор |
5 | 25.05.2019 | Можайск | 0 - 1 | Метеор |
5 | 25.05.2019 | Зоркий-2 | 0 - 1 | Балашиха |
6 | 01.06.2019 | Дубна | 4 - 1 | Балашиха |
6 | 01.06.2019 | Зоркий-2 | 0 - 3 | Метеор |
6 | 01.06.2019 | Орбита-Юниор | 2 - 3 | Можайск |
6 | 01.06.2019 | Пересвет-2 | 3 - 7 | Краснознаменск |
6 | 01.06.2019 | Видное | 5 - 2 | Торпедо-Жаворонки |
7 | 08.06.2019 | Торпедо-Жаворонки | 2 - 4 | Дубна |
7 | 08.06.2019 | Краснознаменск | 0 - 0 | Видное |
7 | 08.06.2019 | Можайск | 5 - 1 | Пересвет-2 |
7 | 08.06.2019 | Зоркий-2 | 1 - 4 | Орбита-Юниор |
7 | 08.06.2019 | Балашиха | 2 - 2 | Метеор |
8 | 15.06.2019 | Дубна | 2 - 1 | Метеор |
8 | 15.06.2019 | Орбита-Юниор | 3 - 2 | Балашиха |
8 | 15.06.2019 | Пересвет-2 | 5 - 3 | Зоркий-2 |
8 | 15.06.2019 | Видное | 0 - 4 | Можайск |
8 | 15.06.2019 | Торпедо-Жаворонки | 1 - 1 | Краснознаменск |
9 | 22.06.2019 | Краснознаменск | 1 - 4 | Дубна |
9 | 22.06.2019 | Можайск | 15 - 1 | Торпедо-Жаворонки |
9 | 22.06.2019 | Зоркий-2 | 6 - 5 | Видное |
9 | 22.06.2019 | Орбита-Юниор | 1 - 3 | Метеор |
9 | 22.06.2019 | Балашиха | 2 - 2 | Пересвет-2 |
10 | 29.06.2019 | Дубна | 3 - 0 | Орбита-Юниор |
10 | 29.06.2019 | Метеор | 3 - 1 | Пересвет-2 |
10 | 29.06.2019 | Балашиха | 1 - 0 | Видное |
10 | 29.06.2019 | Зоркий-2 | 7 - 0 | Торпедо-Жаворонки |
10 | 29.06.2019 | Можайск | 2 - 1 | Краснознаменск |
11 | 17.08.2019 | Можайск | 0 - 2 | Дубна |
11 | 17.08.2019 | Краснознаменск | 3 - 2 | Зоркий-2 |
11 | 17.08.2019 | Торпедо-Жаворонки | 0 - 8 | Балашиха |
11 | 17.08.2019 | Метеор | 6 - 0 | Видное |
11 | 17.08.2019 | Пересвет-2 | 1 - 5 | Орбита-Юниор |
12 | 24.08.2019 | Дубна | 5 - 1 | Пересвет-2 |
12 | 24.08.2019 | Орбита-Юниор | 3 - 1 | Видное |
12 | 24.08.2019 | Метеор | 3 - 0 | Торпедо-Жаворонки |
12 | 24.08.2019 | Балашиха | 1 - 1 | Краснознаменск |
12 | 24.08.2019 | Зоркий-2 | 1 - 0 | Можайск |
13 | 31.08.2019 | Зоркий-2 | 1 - 4 | Дубна |
13 | 31.08.2019 | Можайск | 0 - 3 | Балашиха |
13 | 31.08.2019 | Метеор | 2 - 0 | Краснознаменск |
13 | 31.08.2019 | Торпедо-Жаворонки | 3 - 4 | Орбита-Юниор |
13 | 31.08.2019 | Видное | 2 - 4 | Пересвет-2 |
14 | 07.09.2019 | Дубна | 7 - 1 | Видное |
14 | 07.09.2019 | Пересвет-2 | 5 - 4 | Торпедо-Жаворонки |
14 | 07.09.2019 | Орбита-Юниор | 0 - 3 | Краснознаменск |
14 | 07.09.2019 | Метеор | 1 - 0 | Можайск |
14 | 07.09.2019 | Балашиха | 3 - 0 | Зоркий-2 |
15 | 14.09.2019 | Балашиха | 1 - 0 | Дубна |
15 | 14.09.2019 | Метеор | 3 - 2 | Зоркий-2 |
15 | 14.09.2019 | Можайск | 2 - 4 | Орбита-Юниор |
15 | 14.09.2019 | Краснознаменск | 7 - 5 | Пересвет-2 |
15 | 14.09.2019 | Торпедо-Жаворонки | 2 - 6 | Видное |
16 | 21.09.2019 | Дубна | 3 - 0 | Торпедо-Жаворонки |
16 | 21.09.2019 | Видное | 0 - 5 | Краснознаменск |
16 | 21.09.2019 | Пересвет-2 | 3 - 10 | Можайск |
16 | 21.09.2019 | Орбита-Юниор | 2 - 2 | Зоркий-2 |
16 | 21.09.2019 | Метеор | 1 - 0 | Балашиха |
17 | 28.09.2019 | Метеор | 2 - 2 | Дубна |
17 | 28.09.2019 | Балашиха | 2 - 0 | Орбита-Юниор |
17 | 28.09.2019 | Зоркий-2 | 5 - 1 | Пересвет-2 |
17 | 28.09.2019 | Можайск | 3 - 0 | Видное |
17 | 28.09.2019 | Краснознаменск | 8 - 0 | Торпедо-Жаворонки |
18 | 05.10.2019 | Дубна | 2 - 3 | Краснознаменск |
18 | 05.10.2019 | Торпедо-Жаворонки | 0 - 3 | Можайск |
18 | 05.10.2019 | Видное | 0 - 4 | Зоркий-2 |
18 | 05.10.2019 | Пересвет-2 | 3 - 6 | Балашиха |
18 | 05.10.2019 | Метеор | 7 - 5 | Орбита-Юниор |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 2.92.222.b1f70a5 ::