календарь матчей: 2019 Москва А |
Тур | Дата | Рез-т | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.04.2019 | ФШМ | 4 - 0 | Вулкан |
1 | 16.04.2019 | Локомотив | 3 - 1 | Спортакадемклуб |
1 | 16.04.2019 | Строгино | 3 - 1 | Зеленоград |
1 | 16.04.2019 | СШ-75 | 6 - 0 | Трудовые резервы |
1 | 16.04.2019 | Буревестник | 0 - 8 | Росич |
1 | 16.04.2019 | Зенит | 1 - 2 | Летний дождик |
1 | 16.04.2019 | Экспресс | 4 - 2 | Смена |
1 | 16.04.2019 | Арарат | 7 - 2 | Сетунь |
2 | 23.04.2019 | Вулкан | 5 - 1 | Смена |
2 | 24.04.2019 | Летний дождик | 0 - 1 | Арарат |
2 | 24.04.2019 | Зенит | 0 - 2 | Росич |
2 | 24.04.2019 | Трудовые резервы | 2 - 1 | Буревестник |
2 | 24.04.2019 | СШ-75 | 2 - 2 | Зеленоград |
2 | 24.04.2019 | Строгино | 1 - 2 | Спортакадемклуб |
2 | 25.04.2019 | ФШМ | 4 - 1 | Локомотив |
2 | 26.04.2019 | Сетунь | 2 - 4 | Экспресс |
3 | 08.05.2019 | Строгино | 0 - 3 | ФШМ |
3 | 08.05.2019 | СШ-75 | 2 - 2 | Спортакадемклуб |
3 | 08.05.2019 | Буревестник | 0 - 7 | Зеленоград |
3 | 08.05.2019 | Зенит | 4 - 0 | Трудовые резервы |
3 | 08.05.2019 | Арарат | 0 - 1 | Росич |
3 | 08.05.2019 | Экспресс | 4 - 0 | Летний дождик |
3 | 08.05.2019 | Смена | 1 - 3 | Сетунь |
3 | 12.10.2019 | Локомотив | 5 - 1 | Вулкан |
4 | 14.05.2019 | ФШМ | 8 - 2 | СШ-75 |
4 | 14.05.2019 | Летний дождик | 5 - 2 | Смена |
4 | 14.05.2019 | Экспресс | 0 - 1 | Росич |
4 | 14.05.2019 | Трудовые резервы | 0 - 8 | Арарат |
4 | 14.05.2019 | Зеленоград | 9 - 0 | Зенит |
4 | 14.05.2019 | Локомотив | 1 - 1 | Строгино |
4 | 14.05.2019 | Буревестник | 0 - 4 | Спортакадемклуб |
4 | 14.05.2019 | Вулкан | 2 - 1 | Сетунь |
5 | 20.05.2019 | Сетунь | 1 - 3 | Летний дождик |
5 | 21.05.2019 | Строгино | 2 - 1 | Вулкан |
5 | 21.05.2019 | СШ-75 | 2 - 1 | Локомотив |
5 | 21.05.2019 | Буревестник | 0 - 2 | ФШМ |
5 | 21.05.2019 | Зенит | 0 - 1 | Спортакадемклуб |
5 | 21.05.2019 | Арарат | 3 - 4 | Зеленоград |
5 | 21.05.2019 | Экспресс | 5 - 0 | Трудовые резервы |
5 | 21.05.2019 | Смена | 0 - 8 | Росич |
6 | 24.05.2019 | ФШМ | 2 - 0 | Зенит |
6 | 24.05.2019 | Сетунь | 0 - 9 | Росич |
6 | 24.05.2019 | Трудовые резервы | 3 - 2 | Смена |
6 | 24.05.2019 | Зеленоград | 5 - 0 | Экспресс |
6 | 24.05.2019 | Спортакадемклуб | 2 - 3 | Арарат |
6 | 24.05.2019 | Вулкан | 2 - 3 | Летний дождик |
6 | 24.05.2019 | Локомотив | 1 - 0 | Буревестник |
6 | 24.05.2019 | Строгино | 2 - 2 | СШ-75 |
7 | Сетунь | 3 - 0 | Трудовые резервы | |
7 | Летний дождик | 0 - 3 | Росич | |
7 | СШ-75 | 3 - 0 | Вулкан | |
7 | Буревестник | 1 - 8 | Строгино | |
7 | Зенит | 1 - 4 | Локомотив | |
7 | Арарат | 2 - 4 | ФШМ | |
7 | Экспресс | 2 - 4 | Спортакадемклуб | |
7 | Смена | 1 - 5 | Зеленоград | |
8 | 31.05.2019 | ФШМ | 2 - 1 | Экспресс |
8 | 31.05.2019 | Трудовые резервы | 1 - 4 | Летний дождик |
8 | 31.05.2019 | Зеленоград | 7 - 0 | Сетунь |
8 | 31.05.2019 | Спортакадемклуб | 9 - 1 | Смена |
8 | 31.05.2019 | Вулкан | 0 - 6 | Росич |
8 | 31.05.2019 | Локомотив | 2 - 2 | Арарат |
8 | 31.05.2019 | Строгино | 2 - 1 | Зенит |
8 | 31.05.2019 | СШ-75 | 5 - 0 | Буревестник |
9 | Сетунь | 1 - 8 | Спортакадемклуб | |
9 | Летний дождик | 0 - 3 | Зеленоград | |
9 | Росич | 4 - 0 | Трудовые резервы | |
9 | Буревестник | 3 - 5 | Вулкан | |
9 | Зенит | 2 - 3 | СШ-75 | |
9 | Арарат | 2 - 3 | Строгино | |
9 | Экспресс | 2 - 6 | Локомотив | |
9 | Смена | 1 - 4 | ФШМ | |
10 | ФШМ | 4 - 4 | Сетунь | |
10 | Зеленоград | 0 - 2 | Росич | |
10 | Спортакадемклуб | 3 - 3 | Летний дождик | |
10 | Вулкан | 1 - 2 | Трудовые резервы | |
10 | Локомотив | 2 - 1 | Смена | |
10 | Строгино | 0 - 4 | Экспресс | |
10 | СШ-75 | 1 - 2 | Арарат | |
10 | Буревестник | 3 - 4 | Зенит | |
11 | 14.06.2019 | Сетунь | 0 - 0 | Локомотив |
11 | 14.06.2019 | Летний дождик | 1 - 2 | ФШМ |
11 | 14.06.2019 | Росич | 1 - 1 | Спортакадемклуб |
11 | 14.06.2019 | Трудовые резервы | 0 - 4 | Зеленоград |
11 | 14.06.2019 | Зенит | 4 - 0 | Вулкан |
11 | 14.06.2019 | Арарат | 8 - 0 | Буревестник |
11 | 14.06.2019 | Экспресс | 4 - 1 | СШ-75 |
11 | 14.06.2019 | Смена | 0 - 2 | Строгино |
12 | 18.06.2019 | ФШМ | 1 - 1 | Росич |
12 | 18.06.2019 | Спортакадемклуб | 5 - 0 | Трудовые резервы |
12 | 18.06.2019 | Вулкан | 1 - 13 | Зеленоград |
12 | 18.06.2019 | Локомотив | 0 - 1 | Летний дождик |
12 | 18.06.2019 | Строгино | 4 - 3 | Сетунь |
12 | 18.06.2019 | СШ-75 | 9 - 2 | Смена |
12 | 18.06.2019 | Буревестник | 2 - 12 | Экспресс |
12 | 18.06.2019 | Зенит | 2 - 1 | Арарат |
13 | 25.06.2019 | Сетунь | 1 - 5 | СШ-75 |
13 | 25.06.2019 | Летний дождик | 2 - 1 | Строгино |
13 | 25.06.2019 | Росич | 4 - 0 | Локомотив |
13 | 25.06.2019 | Трудовые резервы | 1 - 6 | ФШМ |
13 | 25.06.2019 | Зеленоград | 8 - 2 | Спортакадемклуб |
13 | 25.06.2019 | Арарат | 4 - 2 | Вулкан |
13 | 25.06.2019 | Экспресс | 4 - 0 | Зенит |
13 | 25.06.2019 | Смена | 1 - 4 | Буревестник |
14 | 28.06.2019 | ФШМ | 3 - 1 | Зеленоград |
14 | 28.06.2019 | Локомотив | 4 - 0 | Трудовые резервы |
14 | 28.06.2019 | Росич | 10 - 0 | Строгино |
14 | 28.06.2019 | СШ-75 | 4 - 1 | Летний дождик |
14 | 28.06.2019 | Буревестник | 5 - 0 | Сетунь |
14 | 28.06.2019 | Зенит | 3 - 2 | Смена |
14 | 28.06.2019 | Арарат | 1 - 4 | Экспресс |
14 | 15.07.2019 | Спортакадемклуб | 10 - 1 | Вулкан |
15 | 02.07.2019 | Сетунь | 4 - 3 | Зенит |
15 | 02.07.2019 | Летний дождик | 1 - 1 | Буревестник |
15 | 02.07.2019 | Росич | 1 - 0 | СШ-75 |
15 | 02.07.2019 | Трудовые резервы | 1 - 2 | Строгино |
15 | 02.07.2019 | Зеленоград | 6 - 2 | Локомотив |
15 | 02.07.2019 | Спортакадемклуб | 1 - 3 | ФШМ |
15 | 02.07.2019 | Экспресс | 7 - 2 | Вулкан |
15 | 02.07.2019 | Смена | 2 - 7 | Арарат |
16 | 05.07.2019 | Сетунь | 2 - 2 | Арарат |
16 | 05.07.2019 | Летний дождик | 7 - 0 | Зенит |
16 | 05.07.2019 | Росич | 1 - 1 | Буревестник |
16 | 05.07.2019 | Трудовые резервы | 0 - 2 | СШ-75 |
16 | 05.07.2019 | Зеленоград | 2 - 2 | Строгино |
16 | 05.07.2019 | Спортакадемклуб | 2 - 0 | Локомотив |
16 | 05.07.2019 | Вулкан | 2 - 4 | ФШМ |
16 | 05.07.2019 | Смена | 2 - 6 | Экспресс |
17 | 09.07.2019 | Спортакадемклуб | 4 - 1 | Строгино |
17 | 09.07.2019 | Локомотив | 1 - 3 | ФШМ |
17 | 09.07.2019 | Арарат | 1 - 4 | Летний дождик |
17 | 09.07.2019 | Смена | 1 - 2 | Вулкан |
17 | 09.07.2019 | Буревестник | 3 - 2 | Трудовые резервы |
17 | 09.07.2019 | Росич | 5 - 0 | Зенит |
17 | 09.07.2019 | Экспресс | 2 - 6 | Сетунь |
17 | 09.07.2019 | Зеленоград | 4 - 1 | СШ-75 |
18 | 12.07.2019 | Спортакадемклуб | 5 - 2 | СШ-75 |
18 | 12.07.2019 | ФШМ | 3 - 1 | Строгино |
18 | 12.07.2019 | Трудовые резервы | 1 - 4 | Зенит |
18 | 12.07.2019 | Летний дождик | 4 - 3 | Экспресс |
18 | 12.07.2019 | Росич | 4 - 0 | Арарат |
18 | 12.07.2019 | Зеленоград | 7 - 1 | Буревестник |
18 | 12.07.2019 | Вулкан | _ - _ | Локомотив |
18 | 12.07.2019 | Сетунь | 8 - 0 | Смена |
19 | 21.06.2019 | Зенит | 2 - 5 | Зеленоград |
19 | 13.08.2019 | Строгино | 1 - 2 | Локомотив |
19 | 13.08.2019 | Арарат | _ - _ | Трудовые резервы |
19 | 13.08.2019 | Спортакадемклуб | 6 - 0 | Буревестник |
19 | 13.08.2019 | Сетунь | 2 - 5 | Вулкан |
19 | 13.08.2019 | Смена | 0 - 7 | Летний дождик |
19 | 13.08.2019 | Росич | 6 - 1 | Экспресс |
19 | 13.08.2019 | СШ-75 | 1 - 1 | ФШМ |
20 | 20.08.2019 | Вулкан | 1 - 7 | Строгино |
20 | 20.08.2019 | Зеленоград | 10 - 1 | Арарат |
20 | 20.08.2019 | ФШМ | 6 - 1 | Буревестник |
20 | 20.08.2019 | Спортакадемклуб | 5 - 0 | Зенит |
20 | 20.08.2019 | Летний дождик | 3 - 1 | Сетунь |
20 | 20.08.2019 | Локомотив | 1 - 1 | СШ-75 |
20 | 20.08.2019 | Росич | 10 - 1 | Смена |
20 | 20.08.2019 | Трудовые резервы | 2 - 3 | Экспресс |
21 | 27.08.2019 | СШ-75 | 1 - 0 | Строгино |
21 | 27.08.2019 | Арарат | _ - _ | Спортакадемклуб |
21 | 27.08.2019 | Буревестник | 0 - 2 | Локомотив |
21 | 27.08.2019 | Летний дождик | 2 - 3 | Вулкан |
21 | 27.08.2019 | Зенит | 1 - 4 | ФШМ |
21 | 27.08.2019 | Росич | 7 - 0 | Сетунь |
21 | 27.08.2019 | Смена | 1 - 2 | Трудовые резервы |
21 | 27.08.2019 | Экспресс | 2 - 7 | Зеленоград |
22 | ФШМ | 3 - 0 | Арарат | |
22 | 21.06.2019 | Росич | 3 - 1 | Летний дождик |
22 | 30.08.2019 | Строгино | 3 - 3 | Буревестник |
22 | 30.08.2019 | Вулкан | 2 - 11 | СШ-75 |
22 | 30.08.2019 | Локомотив | 0 - 1 | Зенит |
22 | 30.08.2019 | Трудовые резервы | 2 - 0 | Сетунь |
22 | 30.08.2019 | Зеленоград | 14 - 0 | Смена |
22 | 30.08.2019 | Спортакадемклуб | 5 - 1 | Экспресс |
23 | 03.09.2019 | Смена | 1 - 2 | Спортакадемклуб |
23 | 03.09.2019 | Летний дождик | 3 - 1 | Трудовые резервы |
23 | 03.09.2019 | Экспресс | 1 - 4 | ФШМ |
23 | 03.09.2019 | Буревестник | 1 - 4 | СШ-75 |
23 | 03.09.2019 | Зенит | 0 - 4 | Строгино |
23 | 03.09.2019 | Росич | 15 - 1 | Вулкан |
23 | 03.09.2019 | Сетунь | 1 - 8 | Зеленоград |
23 | 03.09.2019 | Арарат | 0 - 3 | Локомотив |
24 | 10.09.2019 | Спортакадемклуб | 11 - 0 | Сетунь |
24 | 10.09.2019 | Локомотив | 7 - 0 | Экспресс |
24 | 10.09.2019 | ФШМ | 5 - 2 | Смена |
24 | 10.09.2019 | Трудовые резервы | 0 - 8 | Росич |
24 | 10.09.2019 | Зеленоград | 5 - 4 | Летний дождик |
24 | 10.09.2019 | Вулкан | 5 - 6 | Буревестник |
24 | 10.09.2019 | СШ-75 | 2 - 1 | Зенит |
24 | 10.09.2019 | Строгино | _ - _ | Арарат |
25 | 17.09.2019 | Локомотив | 1 - 1 | Смена |
25 | 17.09.2019 | Летний дождик | 1 - 3 | Спортакадемклуб |
25 | 17.09.2019 | Сетунь | 0 - 4 | ФШМ |
25 | 17.09.2019 | Росич | 5 - 3 | Зеленоград |
25 | 17.09.2019 | Трудовые резервы | 4 - 3 | Вулкан |
25 | 17.09.2019 | Экспресс | 0 - 6 | Строгино |
25 | 17.09.2019 | Зенит | 0 - 5 | Буревестник |
25 | 17.09.2019 | Арарат | _ - _ | СШ-75 |
26 | 24.09.2019 | Строгино | 7 - 2 | Смена |
26 | 24.09.2019 | Буревестник | _ - _ | Арарат |
26 | 24.09.2019 | Вулкан | 7 - 9 | Зенит |
26 | 24.09.2019 | ФШМ | 2 - 1 | Летний дождик |
26 | 24.09.2019 | Локомотив | 2 - 2 | Сетунь |
26 | 24.09.2019 | Спортакадемклуб | 2 - 0 | Росич |
26 | 24.09.2019 | СШ-75 | 10 - 1 | Экспресс |
26 | 24.09.2019 | Зеленоград | 4 - 0 | Трудовые резервы |
27 | 13.08.2019 | Трудовые резервы | 0 - 8 | Спортакадемклуб |
27 | 01.10.2019 | Сетунь | 1 - 0 | Строгино |
27 | 01.10.2019 | Арарат | _ - _ | Зенит |
27 | 01.10.2019 | Экспресс | 5 - 0 | Буревестник |
27 | 01.10.2019 | Зеленоград | 12 - 1 | Вулкан |
27 | 01.10.2019 | Летний дождик | 0 - 0 | Локомотив |
27 | 01.10.2019 | Росич | 2 - 1 | ФШМ |
27 | 01.10.2019 | Смена | 0 - 7 | СШ-75 |
28 | 08.10.2019 | Строгино | 0 - 6 | Летний дождик |
28 | 08.10.2019 | Вулкан | _ - _ | Арарат |
28 | 08.10.2019 | Буревестник | 0 - 2 | Смена |
28 | 08.10.2019 | Зенит | 2 - 4 | Экспресс |
28 | 08.10.2019 | Локомотив | 1 - 0 | Росич |
28 | 08.10.2019 | СШ-75 | 5 - 5 | Сетунь |
28 | 08.10.2019 | Спортакадемклуб | 1 - 3 | Зеленоград |
28 | 08.10.2019 | ФШМ | 4 - 0 | Трудовые резервы |
29 | 15.10.2019 | Спортакадемклуб | 10 - 1 | Вулкан |
29 | 15.10.2019 | Росич | _ - _ | Строгино |
29 | 15.10.2019 | Экспресс | _ - _ | Арарат |
29 | 15.10.2019 | Сетунь | _ - _ | Буревестник |
29 | 15.10.2019 | Смена | _ - _ | Зенит |
29 | 15.10.2019 | Летний дождик | _ - _ | СШ-75 |
29 | 15.10.2019 | Трудовые резервы | _ - _ | Локомотив |
29 | 15.10.2019 | Зеленоград | _ - _ | ФШМ |
30 | 22.10.2019 | Строгино | _ - _ | Трудовые резервы |
30 | 22.10.2019 | Арарат | _ - _ | Смена |
30 | 22.10.2019 | Буревестник | _ - _ | Летний дождик |
30 | 22.10.2019 | Вулкан | _ - _ | Экспресс |
30 | 22.10.2019 | Зенит | _ - _ | Сетунь |
30 | 22.10.2019 | Локомотив | _ - _ | Зеленоград |
30 | 22.10.2019 | СШ-75 | _ - _ | Росич |
30 | 22.10.2019 | ФШМ | _ - _ | Спортакадемклуб |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 2.92.222.b1f70a5 ::