календарь матчей: ПФЛ Запад 2019/2020 |
Тур | Дата | Рез-т | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.07.2019 | Олимп-Дол | 0 - 0 | Псков-747 |
1 | 16.07.2019 | Знамя Труда | 1 - 2 | Луки-Энергия |
1 | 16.07.2019 | Долгопрудный | 5 - 0 | Звезда СПб |
1 | 16.07.2019 | Ленинградец | 2 - 2 | Родина |
1 | 16.07.2019 | Муром | 0 - 2 | Зенит-2 |
1 | 17.07.2019 | Локомотив-К | 2 - 1 | Коломна |
1 | 19.07.2019 | Торпедо-Вл | 1 - 1 | Велес |
2 | 24.07.2019 | Олимп-Дол | 1 - 3 | Ленинградец |
2 | 24.07.2019 | Псков-747 | 2 - 0 | Велес |
2 | 24.07.2019 | Звезда СПб | 0 - 1 | Торпедо-Вл |
2 | 24.07.2019 | Зенит-2 | 2 - 0 | Долгопрудный |
2 | 24.07.2019 | Луки-Энергия | 0 - 0 | Муром |
2 | 24.07.2019 | Коломна | 0 - 0 | Знамя Труда |
2 | 24.07.2019 | Родина | 2 - 3 | Локомотив-К |
3 | 01.08.2019 | Велес | 3 - 0 | Звезда СПб |
3 | 01.08.2019 | Знамя Труда | 2 - 1 | Родина |
3 | 01.08.2019 | Торпедо-Вл | 2 - 1 | Зенит-2 |
3 | 01.08.2019 | Долгопрудный | 3 - 1 | Луки-Энергия |
3 | 01.08.2019 | Ленинградец | 3 - 0 | Псков-747 |
3 | 01.08.2019 | Муром | 1 - 0 | Коломна |
3 | 01.08.2019 | Локомотив-К | 0 - 0 | Олимп-Дол |
4 | 09.08.2019 | Псков-747 | 2 - 1 | Звезда СПб |
4 | 09.08.2019 | Родина | 0 - 2 | Муром |
4 | 09.08.2019 | Коломна | 1 - 0 | Долгопрудный |
4 | 09.08.2019 | Луки-Энергия | 1 - 1 | Торпедо-Вл |
4 | 09.08.2019 | Ленинградец | 0 - 0 | Локомотив-К |
4 | 09.08.2019 | Олимп-Дол | 1 - 2 | Знамя Труда |
4 | 10.09.2019 | Зенит-2 | 3 - 3 | Велес |
5 | 16.08.2019 | Звезда СПб | 0 - 2 | Зенит-2 |
5 | 16.08.2019 | Велес | 2 - 0 | Луки-Энергия |
5 | 16.08.2019 | Торпедо-Вл | 1 - 0 | Коломна |
5 | 16.08.2019 | Долгопрудный | 2 - 0 | Родина |
5 | 16.08.2019 | Муром | 0 - 1 | Олимп-Дол |
5 | 16.08.2019 | Знамя Труда | 0 - 0 | Ленинградец |
5 | 16.08.2019 | Локомотив-К | 1 - 2 | Псков-747 |
6 | 23.08.2019 | Коломна | 1 - 2 | Велес |
6 | 23.08.2019 | Олимп-Дол | 3 - 0 | Долгопрудный |
6 | 23.08.2019 | Родина | 4 - 2 | Торпедо-Вл |
6 | 23.08.2019 | Псков-747 | 1 - 1 | Зенит-2 |
6 | 23.08.2019 | Луки-Энергия | 2 - 0 | Звезда СПб |
6 | 23.08.2019 | Локомотив-К | 1 - 1 | Знамя Труда |
6 | 25.08.2019 | Ленинградец | 3 - 2 | Муром |
7 | 30.08.2019 | Зенит-2 | 4 - 1 | Луки-Энергия |
7 | 30.08.2019 | Звезда СПб | 1 - 2 | Коломна |
7 | 30.08.2019 | Велес | 1 - 2 | Родина |
7 | 30.08.2019 | Торпедо-Вл | 0 - 1 | Олимп-Дол |
7 | 30.08.2019 | Долгопрудный | 2 - 0 | Ленинградец |
7 | 30.08.2019 | Муром | 3 - 2 | Локомотив-К |
7 | 30.08.2019 | Знамя Труда | 2 - 3 | Псков-747 |
8 | 06.09.2019 | Псков-747 | 0 - 0 | Луки-Энергия |
8 | 06.09.2019 | Родина | 3 - 1 | Звезда СПб |
8 | 06.09.2019 | Коломна | 0 - 1 | Зенит-2 |
8 | 06.09.2019 | Знамя Труда | 2 - 2 | Муром |
8 | 06.09.2019 | Локомотив-К | 1 - 2 | Долгопрудный |
8 | 06.09.2019 | Ленинградец | 2 - 4 | Торпедо-Вл |
8 | 06.09.2019 | Олимп-Дол | 0 - 1 | Велес |
9 | 13.09.2019 | Долгопрудный | 2 - 0 | Знамя Труда |
9 | 14.09.2019 | Луки-Энергия | 4 - 2 | Коломна |
9 | 14.09.2019 | Зенит-2 | 1 - 0 | Родина |
9 | 14.09.2019 | Звезда СПб | 0 - 1 | Олимп-Дол |
9 | 14.09.2019 | Муром | 3 - 0 | Псков-747 |
9 | 15.09.2019 | Велес | 1 - 1 | Ленинградец |
9 | 15.09.2019 | Торпедо-Вл | 2 - 1 | Локомотив-К |
10 | 21.09.2019 | Псков-747 | 1 - 0 | Коломна |
10 | 21.09.2019 | Муром | 1 - 2 | Долгопрудный |
10 | 21.09.2019 | Знамя Труда | 0 - 0 | Торпедо-Вл |
10 | 21.09.2019 | Локомотив-К | 1 - 2 | Велес |
10 | 21.09.2019 | Ленинградец | 1 - 0 | Звезда СПб |
10 | 21.09.2019 | Олимп-Дол | 2 - 5 | Зенит-2 |
10 | 22.09.2019 | Родина | 1 - 1 | Луки-Энергия |
11 | 27.09.2019 | Долгопрудный | 2 - 0 | Псков-747 |
11 | 28.09.2019 | Коломна | 0 - 0 | Родина |
11 | 28.09.2019 | Луки-Энергия | 0 - 1 | Олимп-Дол |
11 | 28.09.2019 | Зенит-2 | 0 - 0 | Ленинградец |
11 | 28.09.2019 | Звезда СПб | 3 - 1 | Локомотив-К |
11 | 28.09.2019 | Велес | 3 - 0 | Знамя Труда |
11 | 29.09.2019 | Торпедо-Вл | 0 - 0 | Муром |
12 | 05.10.2019 | Псков-747 | 1 - 2 | Родина |
12 | 05.10.2019 | Долгопрудный | 1 - 1 | Торпедо-Вл |
12 | 05.10.2019 | Муром | 1 - 2 | Велес |
12 | 05.10.2019 | Знамя Труда | 0 - 1 | Звезда СПб |
12 | 05.10.2019 | Локомотив-К | 1 - 1 | Зенит-2 |
12 | 05.10.2019 | Ленинградец | 3 - 1 | Луки-Энергия |
12 | 05.10.2019 | Олимп-Дол | 2 - 0 | Коломна |
13 | 27.09.2019 | Псков-747 | 2 - 3 | Торпедо-Вл |
13 | 28.09.2019 | Родина | 2 - 2 | Олимп-Дол |
13 | 28.09.2019 | Коломна | 3 - 2 | Ленинградец |
13 | 28.09.2019 | Луки-Энергия | 1 - 2 | Локомотив-К |
13 | 28.09.2019 | Зенит-2 | 3 - 0 | Знамя Труда |
13 | 28.09.2019 | Звезда СПб | 1 - 4 | Муром |
13 | 29.09.2019 | Велес | 3 - 1 | Долгопрудный |
14 | 19.10.2019 | Локомотив-К | 5 - 1 | Родина |
14 | 19.10.2019 | Знамя Труда | 2 - 0 | Коломна |
14 | 19.10.2019 | Муром | 5 - 1 | Луки-Энергия |
14 | 19.10.2019 | Долгопрудный | 2 - 1 | Зенит-2 |
14 | 19.10.2019 | Торпедо-Вл | 2 - 1 | Звезда СПб |
14 | 19.10.2019 | Велес | 6 - 0 | Псков-747 |
14 | 19.10.2019 | Ленинградец | 0 - 0 | Олимп-Дол |
15 | 26.10.2019 | Звезда СПб | 0 - 3 | Велес |
15 | 26.10.2019 | Зенит-2 | 1 - 1 | Торпедо-Вл |
15 | 26.10.2019 | Луки-Энергия | 0 - 2 | Долгопрудный |
15 | 26.10.2019 | Коломна | 3 - 4 | Муром |
15 | 26.10.2019 | Родина | 2 - 1 | Знамя Труда |
15 | 26.10.2019 | Олимп-Дол | 1 - 1 | Локомотив-К |
15 | 26.10.2019 | Псков-747 | 0 - 2 | Ленинградец |
16 | 02.11.2019 | Муром | 3 - 4 | Родина |
16 | 02.11.2019 | Долгопрудный | 1 - 1 | Коломна |
16 | 02.11.2019 | Торпедо-Вл | 2 - 0 | Луки-Энергия |
16 | 02.11.2019 | Велес | 1 - 0 | Зенит-2 |
16 | 02.11.2019 | Звезда СПб | 0 - 1 | Псков-747 |
16 | 02.11.2019 | Локомотив-К | 4 - 5 | Ленинградец |
16 | 02.11.2019 | Знамя Труда | 1 - 2 | Олимп-Дол |
17 | 09.11.2019 | Зенит-2 | 2 - 0 | Звезда СПб |
17 | 09.11.2019 | Коломна | 1 - 0 | Торпедо-Вл |
17 | 09.11.2019 | Родина | 1 - 2 | Долгопрудный |
17 | 09.11.2019 | Ленинградец | 0 - 0 | Знамя Труда |
17 | 29.03.2020 | Луки-Энергия | _ - _ | Велес |
17 | 29.03.2020 | Олимп-Дол | _ - _ | Муром |
17 | 22.04.2020 | Псков-747 | _ - _ | Локомотив-К |
18 | 05.04.2020 | Зенит-2 | _ - _ | Псков-747 |
18 | 05.04.2020 | Звезда СПб | _ - _ | Луки-Энергия |
18 | 05.04.2020 | Велес | _ - _ | Коломна |
18 | 05.04.2020 | Торпедо-Вл | _ - _ | Родина |
18 | 05.04.2020 | Знамя Труда | _ - _ | Локомотив-К |
18 | 05.04.2020 | Муром | _ - _ | Ленинградец |
18 | 05.04.2020 | Долгопрудный | _ - _ | Олимп-Дол |
19 | 12.04.2020 | Псков-747 | _ - _ | Знамя Труда |
19 | 12.04.2020 | Локомотив-К | _ - _ | Муром |
19 | 12.04.2020 | Ленинградец | _ - _ | Долгопрудный |
19 | 12.04.2020 | Олимп-Дол | _ - _ | Торпедо-Вл |
19 | 12.04.2020 | Родина | _ - _ | Велес |
19 | 12.04.2020 | Коломна | _ - _ | Звезда СПб |
19 | 12.04.2020 | Луки-Энергия | _ - _ | Зенит-2 |
20 | 19.04.2020 | Луки-Энергия | _ - _ | Псков-747 |
20 | 19.04.2020 | Зенит-2 | _ - _ | Коломна |
20 | 19.04.2020 | Звезда СПб | _ - _ | Родина |
20 | 19.04.2020 | Велес | _ - _ | Олимп-Дол |
20 | 19.04.2020 | Торпедо-Вл | _ - _ | Ленинградец |
20 | 19.04.2020 | Долгопрудный | _ - _ | Локомотив-К |
20 | 19.04.2020 | Муром | _ - _ | Знамя Труда |
21 | 26.04.2020 | Псков-747 | _ - _ | Муром |
21 | 26.04.2020 | Знамя Труда | _ - _ | Долгопрудный |
21 | 26.04.2020 | Локомотив-К | _ - _ | Торпедо-Вл |
21 | 26.04.2020 | Ленинградец | _ - _ | Велес |
21 | 26.04.2020 | Олимп-Дол | _ - _ | Звезда СПб |
21 | 26.04.2020 | Родина | _ - _ | Зенит-2 |
21 | 26.04.2020 | Коломна | _ - _ | Луки-Энергия |
22 | 04.05.2020 | Зенит-2 | _ - _ | Олимп-Дол |
22 | 04.05.2020 | Звезда СПб | _ - _ | Ленинградец |
22 | 04.05.2020 | Велес | _ - _ | Локомотив-К |
22 | 04.05.2020 | Торпедо-Вл | _ - _ | Знамя Труда |
22 | 04.05.2020 | Долгопрудный | _ - _ | Муром |
22 | 04.05.2020 | Коломна | _ - _ | Псков-747 |
22 | 04.05.2020 | Луки-Энергия | _ - _ | Родина |
23 | 11.05.2020 | Псков-747 | _ - _ | Долгопрудный |
23 | 11.05.2020 | Муром | _ - _ | Торпедо-Вл |
23 | 11.05.2020 | Знамя Труда | _ - _ | Велес |
23 | 11.05.2020 | Локомотив-К | _ - _ | Звезда СПб |
23 | 11.05.2020 | Ленинградец | _ - _ | Зенит-2 |
23 | 11.05.2020 | Олимп-Дол | _ - _ | Луки-Энергия |
23 | 11.05.2020 | Родина | _ - _ | Коломна |
24 | 18.05.2020 | Коломна | _ - _ | Олимп-Дол |
24 | 18.05.2020 | Луки-Энергия | _ - _ | Ленинградец |
24 | 18.05.2020 | Зенит-2 | _ - _ | Локомотив-К |
24 | 18.05.2020 | Звезда СПб | _ - _ | Знамя Труда |
24 | 18.05.2020 | Велес | _ - _ | Муром |
24 | 18.05.2020 | Торпедо-Вл | _ - _ | Долгопрудный |
24 | 18.05.2020 | Родина | _ - _ | Псков-747 |
25 | 24.05.2020 | Торпедо-Вл | _ - _ | Псков-747 |
25 | 24.05.2020 | Долгопрудный | _ - _ | Велес |
25 | 24.05.2020 | Муром | _ - _ | Звезда СПб |
25 | 24.05.2020 | Знамя Труда | _ - _ | Зенит-2 |
25 | 24.05.2020 | Локомотив-К | _ - _ | Луки-Энергия |
25 | 24.05.2020 | Ленинградец | _ - _ | Коломна |
25 | 24.05.2020 | Олимп-Дол | _ - _ | Родина |
26 | 30.05.2020 | Псков-747 | _ - _ | Олимп-Дол |
26 | 30.05.2020 | Родина | _ - _ | Ленинградец |
26 | 30.05.2020 | Коломна | _ - _ | Локомотив-К |
26 | 30.05.2020 | Луки-Энергия | _ - _ | Знамя Труда |
26 | 30.05.2020 | Зенит-2 | _ - _ | Муром |
26 | 30.05.2020 | Звезда СПб | _ - _ | Долгопрудный |
26 | 30.05.2020 | Велес | _ - _ | Торпедо-Вл |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 2.92.222.b1f70a5 ::