календарь матчей: ПФЛ - ЗАПАД |
Тур | Дата | Рез-т | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12.07.2014 | Химки | 2 - 1 | Спартак Кс |
1 | 12.07.2014 | Знамя Труда | 0 - 1 | Сатурн |
1 | 12.07.2014 | Строгино | 2 - 0 | Текстильщик |
1 | 12.07.2014 | Торпедо-Вл | 2 - 1 | Зенит-2 |
1 | 12.07.2014 | Долгопрудный | 2 - 0 | Коломна |
1 | 12.07.2014 | Псков-747 | 0 - 3 | Волга Тв |
1 | 12.07.2014 | Днепр | 2 - 1 | Солярис |
1 | 12.07.2014 | Спартак-2 | 4 - 3 | Домодедово |
2 | 18.07.2014 | Солярис | 1 - 3 | Строгино |
2 | 18.07.2014 | Долгопрудный | 2 - 1 | Псков-747 |
2 | 18.07.2014 | Спартак Кс | 1 - 2 | Спартак-2 |
2 | 18.07.2014 | Коломна | 1 - 5 | Зенит-2 |
2 | 18.07.2014 | Текстильщик | 1 - 1 | Химки |
2 | 18.07.2014 | Волга Тв | 0 - 0 | Днепр |
2 | 18.07.2014 | Домодедово | 2 - 2 | Знамя Труда |
2 | 18.07.2014 | Сатурн | 0 - 0 | Торпедо-Вл |
3 | 25.07.2014 | Знамя Труда | 1 - 0 | Спартак Кс |
3 | 25.07.2014 | Псков-747 | 4 - 1 | Коломна |
3 | 25.07.2014 | Днепр | 0 - 1 | Долгопрудный |
3 | 25.07.2014 | Химки | 1 - 2 | Солярис |
3 | 25.07.2014 | Строгино | 1 - 1 | Волга Тв |
3 | 25.07.2014 | Спартак-2 | 0 - 2 | Текстильщик |
3 | 25.07.2014 | Торпедо-Вл | 2 - 2 | Домодедово |
3 | 25.07.2014 | Зенит-2 | 2 - 1 | Сатурн |
4 | 02.08.2014 | Спартак Кс | 2 - 0 | Торпедо-Вл |
4 | 02.08.2014 | Солярис | 1 - 6 | Спартак-2 |
4 | 02.08.2014 | Текстильщик | 6 - 0 | Знамя Труда |
4 | 02.08.2014 | Коломна | 1 - 0 | Сатурн |
4 | 02.08.2014 | Псков-747 | 1 - 0 | Днепр |
4 | 02.08.2014 | Волга Тв | 2 - 2 | Химки |
4 | 02.08.2014 | Домодедово | 2 - 0 | Зенит-2 |
4 | 02.08.2014 | Долгопрудный | 2 - 2 | Строгино |
5 | 08.08.2014 | Знамя Труда | 1 - 1 | Солярис |
5 | 08.08.2014 | Днепр | 0 - 0 | Коломна |
5 | 08.08.2014 | Спартак-2 | 4 - 1 | Волга Тв |
5 | 08.08.2014 | Торпедо-Вл | 1 - 1 | Текстильщик |
5 | 08.08.2014 | Строгино | 1 - 0 | Псков-747 |
5 | 08.08.2014 | Химки | 1 - 0 | Долгопрудный |
5 | 08.08.2014 | Зенит-2 | 5 - 2 | Спартак Кс |
5 | 08.08.2014 | Сатурн | 3 - 3 | Домодедово |
6 | 16.08.2014 | Псков-747 | 1 - 0 | Химки |
6 | 16.08.2014 | Спартак Кс | 0 - 0 | Сатурн |
6 | 16.08.2014 | Солярис | 1 - 2 | Торпедо-Вл |
6 | 16.08.2014 | Долгопрудный | 2 - 1 | Спартак-2 |
6 | 16.08.2014 | Текстильщик | 3 - 1 | Зенит-2 |
6 | 16.08.2014 | Днепр | 2 - 0 | Строгино |
6 | 16.08.2014 | Волга Тв | 0 - 1 | Знамя Труда |
6 | 16.08.2014 | Коломна | 2 - 1 | Домодедово |
7 | 22.08.2014 | Зенит-2 | 11 - 0 | Солярис |
7 | 22.08.2014 | Знамя Труда | 0 - 0 | Долгопрудный |
7 | 22.08.2014 | Спартак-2 | 0 - 0 | Псков-747 |
7 | 22.08.2014 | Торпедо-Вл | 1 - 2 | Волга Тв |
7 | 22.08.2014 | Строгино | 2 - 0 | Коломна |
7 | 22.08.2014 | Химки | 3 - 2 | Днепр |
7 | 22.08.2014 | Домодедово | 1 - 3 | Спартак Кс |
7 | 22.08.2014 | Сатурн | 1 - 0 | Текстильщик |
8 | 28.08.2014 | Солярис | 1 - 3 | Сатурн |
8 | 28.08.2014 | Волга Тв | 2 - 4 | Зенит-2 |
8 | 28.08.2014 | Долгопрудный | 0 - 4 | Торпедо-Вл |
8 | 28.08.2014 | Коломна | 0 - 1 | Спартак Кс |
8 | 28.08.2014 | Псков-747 | 1 - 0 | Знамя Труда |
8 | 28.08.2014 | Днепр | 0 - 3 | Спартак-2 |
8 | 28.08.2014 | Текстильщик | 1 - 3 | Домодедово |
8 | 28.08.2014 | Строгино | 1 - 1 | Химки |
9 | 04.09.2014 | Знамя Труда | 0 - 2 | Днепр |
9 | 04.09.2014 | Зенит-2 | 2 - 2 | Долгопрудный |
9 | 04.09.2014 | Спартак Кс | 0 - 0 | Текстильщик |
9 | 04.09.2014 | Торпедо-Вл | 1 - 0 | Псков-747 |
9 | 04.09.2014 | Химки | 0 - 0 | Коломна |
9 | 04.09.2014 | Домодедово | 1 - 0 | Солярис |
9 | 04.09.2014 | Сатурн | 3 - 0 | Волга Тв |
9 | 14.09.2014 | Спартак-2 | 2 - 0 | Строгино |
10 | 11.09.2014 | Солярис | 0 - 1 | Спартак Кс |
10 | 11.09.2014 | Волга Тв | 4 - 2 | Домодедово |
10 | 11.09.2014 | Коломна | 3 - 3 | Текстильщик |
10 | 11.09.2014 | Долгопрудный | 2 - 0 | Сатурн |
10 | 11.09.2014 | Псков-747 | 1 - 2 | Зенит-2 |
10 | 11.09.2014 | Днепр | 3 - 0 | Торпедо-Вл |
10 | 11.09.2014 | Строгино | 3 - 0 | Знамя Труда |
10 | 11.09.2014 | Химки | 2 - 0 | Спартак-2 |
11 | 17.09.2014 | Зенит-2 | 5 - 0 | Днепр |
11 | 17.09.2014 | Спартак Кс | 0 - 1 | Волга Тв |
11 | 17.09.2014 | Спартак-2 | 2 - 1 | Коломна |
11 | 17.09.2014 | Знамя Труда | 1 - 1 | Химки |
11 | 17.09.2014 | Торпедо-Вл | 0 - 0 | Строгино |
11 | 17.09.2014 | Текстильщик | 1 - 0 | Солярис |
11 | 17.09.2014 | Домодедово | 1 - 0 | Долгопрудный |
11 | 17.09.2014 | Сатурн | 1 - 2 | Псков-747 |
12 | 23.09.2014 | Спартак-2 | 1 - 1 | Знамя Труда |
12 | 23.09.2014 | Волга Тв | 1 - 2 | Текстильщик |
12 | 23.09.2014 | Коломна | 1 - 2 | Солярис |
12 | 23.09.2014 | Псков-747 | 0 - 1 | Домодедово |
12 | 23.09.2014 | Долгопрудный | 2 - 2 | Спартак Кс |
12 | 23.09.2014 | Днепр | 4 - 2 | Сатурн |
12 | 23.09.2014 | Строгино | 2 - 1 | Зенит-2 |
12 | 23.09.2014 | Химки | 2 - 0 | Торпедо-Вл |
13 | 29.09.2014 | Солярис | 3 - 1 | Волга Тв |
13 | 29.09.2014 | Знамя Труда | 0 - 2 | Коломна |
13 | 29.09.2014 | Зенит-2 | 0 - 1 | Химки |
13 | 29.09.2014 | Спартак Кс | 2 - 0 | Псков-747 |
13 | 29.09.2014 | Торпедо-Вл | 0 - 4 | Спартак-2 |
13 | 29.09.2014 | Текстильщик | 1 - 1 | Долгопрудный |
13 | 29.09.2014 | Домодедово | 1 - 1 | Днепр |
13 | 29.09.2014 | Сатурн | 1 - 0 | Строгино |
14 | 05.10.2014 | Химки | 1 - 2 | Сатурн |
14 | 05.10.2014 | Спартак-2 | 3 - 1 | Зенит-2 |
14 | 05.10.2014 | Коломна | 3 - 1 | Волга Тв |
14 | 05.10.2014 | Псков-747 | 2 - 1 | Текстильщик |
14 | 05.10.2014 | Знамя Труда | 0 - 4 | Торпедо-Вл |
14 | 05.10.2014 | Днепр | 0 - 2 | Спартак Кс |
14 | 05.10.2014 | Долгопрудный | 3 - 2 | Солярис |
14 | 05.10.2014 | Строгино | 0 - 2 | Домодедово |
15 | 11.10.2014 | Солярис | 1 - 2 | Псков-747 |
15 | 11.10.2014 | Коломна | 0 - 2 | Торпедо-Вл |
15 | 11.10.2014 | Волга Тв | 1 - 3 | Долгопрудный |
15 | 11.10.2014 | Сатурн | 1 - 0 | Спартак-2 |
15 | 11.10.2014 | Домодедово | 0 - 0 | Химки |
15 | 11.10.2014 | Спартак Кс | 0 - 1 | Строгино |
15 | 11.10.2014 | Текстильщик | 2 - 1 | Днепр |
15 | 20.10.2014 | Зенит-2 | 6 - 1 | Знамя Труда |
16 | 17.10.2014 | Спартак-2 | 2 - 0 | Спартак Кс |
16 | 17.10.2014 | Знамя Труда | 2 - 3 | Домодедово |
16 | 17.10.2014 | Псков-747 | 2 - 3 | Долгопрудный |
16 | 17.10.2014 | Торпедо-Вл | 1 - 0 | Сатурн |
16 | 17.10.2014 | Днепр | 0 - 3 | Волга Тв |
16 | 17.10.2014 | Химки | 2 - 0 | Текстильщик |
16 | 17.10.2014 | Строгино | 1 - 0 | Солярис |
16 | 17.10.2014 | Зенит-2 | 2 - 0 | Коломна |
17 | 23.10.2014 | Солярис | 0 - 0 | Химки |
17 | 23.10.2014 | Коломна | 0 - 4 | Псков-747 |
17 | 23.10.2014 | Волга Тв | 0 - 3 | Строгино |
17 | 23.10.2014 | Долгопрудный | 2 - 2 | Днепр |
17 | 23.10.2014 | Спартак Кс | 0 - 1 | Знамя Труда |
17 | 23.10.2014 | Текстильщик | 0 - 3 | Спартак-2 |
17 | 23.10.2014 | Домодедово | 1 - 0 | Торпедо-Вл |
17 | 23.10.2014 | Сатурн | 1 - 0 | Зенит-2 |
18 | 29.10.2014 | Зенит-2 | 3 - 2 | Домодедово |
18 | 29.10.2014 | Знамя Труда | 0 - 1 | Текстильщик |
18 | 29.10.2014 | Спартак-2 | 3 - 1 | Солярис |
18 | 29.10.2014 | Химки | 1 - 0 | Волга Тв |
18 | 29.10.2014 | Строгино | 3 - 1 | Долгопрудный |
18 | 29.10.2014 | Торпедо-Вл | 1 - 0 | Спартак Кс |
18 | 29.10.2014 | Днепр | 1 - 1 | Псков-747 |
18 | 29.10.2014 | Сатурн | 2 - 0 | Коломна |
19 | 04.11.2014 | Коломна | 2 - 4 | Днепр |
19 | 04.11.2014 | Волга Тв | 1 - 2 | Спартак-2 |
19 | 04.11.2014 | Солярис | 4 - 2 | Знамя Труда |
19 | 04.11.2014 | Домодедово | 3 - 4 | Сатурн |
19 | 04.11.2014 | Псков-747 | 2 - 0 | Строгино |
19 | 04.11.2014 | Долгопрудный | 1 - 2 | Химки |
19 | 04.11.2014 | Текстильщик | 0 - 0 | Торпедо-Вл |
19 | 04.11.2014 | Спартак Кс | 0 - 3 | Зенит-2 |
20 | 09.11.2014 | Строгино | 0 - 0 | Днепр |
20 | 09.11.2014 | Зенит-2 | 1 - 1 | Текстильщик |
20 | 10.11.2014 | Знамя Труда | 1 - 3 | Волга Тв |
20 | 10.11.2014 | Спартак-2 | 0 - 0 | Долгопрудный |
20 | 10.11.2014 | Химки | 1 - 3 | Псков-747 |
20 | 10.11.2014 | Торпедо-Вл | 1 - 0 | Солярис |
20 | 10.11.2014 | Домодедово | 2 - 2 | Коломна |
20 | 10.11.2014 | Сатурн | 1 - 0 | Спартак Кс |
21 | 10.04.2015 | Волга Тв | 0 - 3 | Торпедо-Вл |
21 | 10.04.2015 | Солярис | 1 - 2 | Зенит-2 |
21 | 10.04.2015 | Коломна | 0 - 1 | Строгино |
21 | 10.04.2015 | Псков-747 | 1 - 1 | Спартак-2 |
21 | 10.04.2015 | Долгопрудный | 2 - 1 | Знамя Труда |
21 | 10.04.2015 | Спартак Кс | 1 - 1 | Домодедово |
21 | 10.04.2015 | Днепр | 0 - 1 | Химки |
21 | 10.04.2015 | Текстильщик | 0 - 2 | Сатурн |
22 | 17.04.2015 | Зенит-2 | 2 - 0 | Волга Тв |
22 | 17.04.2015 | Спартак-2 | 3 - 1 | Днепр |
22 | 17.04.2015 | Знамя Труда | 1 - 1 | Псков-747 |
22 | 17.04.2015 | Торпедо-Вл | 3 - 1 | Долгопрудный |
22 | 17.04.2015 | Спартак Кс | 1 - 2 | Коломна |
22 | 17.04.2015 | Химки | 1 - 0 | Строгино |
22 | 17.04.2015 | Домодедово | 1 - 3 | Текстильщик |
22 | 17.04.2015 | Сатурн | 2 - 1 | Солярис |
23 | 24.04.2015 | Коломна | 1 - 3 | Химки |
23 | 24.04.2015 | Волга Тв | 0 - 0 | Сатурн |
23 | 24.04.2015 | Днепр | 1 - 0 | Знамя Труда |
23 | 24.04.2015 | Долгопрудный | 2 - 1 | Зенит-2 |
23 | 24.04.2015 | Солярис | 3 - 2 | Домодедово |
23 | 24.04.2015 | Псков-747 | 1 - 1 | Торпедо-Вл |
23 | 24.04.2015 | Текстильщик | 5 - 0 | Спартак Кс |
23 | 24.04.2015 | Строгино | 1 - 1 | Спартак-2 |
24 | 30.04.2015 | Знамя Труда | 1 - 2 | Строгино |
24 | 30.04.2015 | Спартак-2 | 2 - 1 | Химки |
24 | 30.04.2015 | Торпедо-Вл | 1 - 0 | Днепр |
24 | 30.04.2015 | Спартак Кс | 1 - 1 | Солярис |
24 | 30.04.2015 | Зенит-2 | 3 - 1 | Псков-747 |
24 | 30.04.2015 | Текстильщик | 4 - 1 | Коломна |
24 | 30.04.2015 | Домодедово | 3 - 1 | Волга Тв |
24 | 30.04.2015 | Сатурн | 1 - 2 | Долгопрудный |
25 | 06.05.2015 | Днепр | 1 - 3 | Зенит-2 |
25 | 06.05.2015 | Солярис | 0 - 1 | Текстильщик |
25 | 06.05.2015 | Коломна | 0 - 6 | Спартак-2 |
25 | 06.05.2015 | Псков-747 | 2 - 2 | Сатурн |
25 | 06.05.2015 | Химки | 5 - 1 | Знамя Труда |
25 | 06.05.2015 | Строгино | 3 - 2 | Торпедо-Вл |
25 | 06.05.2015 | Долгопрудный | 3 - 1 | Домодедово |
25 | 07.05.2015 | Волга Тв | 2 - 1 | Спартак Кс |
26 | 12.05.2015 | Спартак Кс | 0 - 1 | Долгопрудный |
26 | 12.05.2015 | Торпедо-Вл | 0 - 3 | Химки |
26 | 12.05.2015 | Знамя Труда | 0 - 1 | Спартак-2 |
26 | 12.05.2015 | Солярис | 3 - 0 | Коломна |
26 | 12.05.2015 | Текстильщик | 3 - 0 | Волга Тв |
26 | 12.05.2015 | Домодедово | 1 - 2 | Псков-747 |
26 | 12.05.2015 | Зенит-2 | 3 - 1 | Строгино |
26 | 12.05.2015 | Сатурн | 3 - 1 | Днепр |
27 | 18.05.2015 | Коломна | 3 - 1 | Знамя Труда |
27 | 18.05.2015 | Спартак-2 | 4 - 2 | Торпедо-Вл |
27 | 18.05.2015 | Химки | 2 - 2 | Зенит-2 |
27 | 18.05.2015 | Днепр | 2 - 2 | Домодедово |
27 | 18.05.2015 | Долгопрудный | 0 - 0 | Текстильщик |
27 | 18.05.2015 | Волга Тв | 2 - 1 | Солярис |
27 | 18.05.2015 | Псков-747 | 1 - 1 | Спартак Кс |
27 | 18.05.2015 | Строгино | 2 - 1 | Сатурн |
28 | 24.05.2015 | Домодедово | 0 - 1 | Строгино |
28 | 24.05.2015 | Текстильщик | 4 - 0 | Псков-747 |
28 | 24.05.2015 | Спартак Кс | 2 - 0 | Днепр |
28 | 24.05.2015 | Сатурн | 3 - 0 | Химки |
28 | 24.05.2015 | Солярис | 3 - 0 | Долгопрудный |
28 | 24.05.2015 | Торпедо-Вл | 1 - 0 | Знамя Труда |
28 | 24.05.2015 | Волга Тв | 3 - 0 | Коломна |
28 | 24.05.2015 | Зенит-2 | 0 - 3 | Спартак-2 |
29 | 30.05.2015 | Знамя Труда | 1 - 1 | Зенит-2 |
29 | 30.05.2015 | Днепр | 1 - 2 | Текстильщик |
29 | 30.05.2015 | Торпедо-Вл | 4 - 0 | Коломна |
29 | 30.05.2015 | Химки | 1 - 0 | Домодедово |
29 | 30.05.2015 | Долгопрудный | 2 - 0 | Волга Тв |
29 | 30.05.2015 | Псков-747 | 2 - 2 | Солярис |
29 | 30.05.2015 | Спартак-2 | 2 - 1 | Сатурн |
29 | 30.05.2015 | Строгино | 2 - 1 | Спартак Кс |
30 | 05.06.2015 | Коломна | 2 - 2 | Долгопрудный |
30 | 05.06.2015 | Волга Тв | 1 - 1 | Псков-747 |
30 | 05.06.2015 | Солярис | 3 - 1 | Днепр |
30 | 05.06.2015 | Текстильщик | 3 - 1 | Строгино |
30 | 05.06.2015 | Спартак Кс | 1 - 1 | Химки |
30 | 05.06.2015 | Сатурн | 0 - 1 | Знамя Труда |
30 | 05.06.2015 | Зенит-2 | 5 - 2 | Торпедо-Вл |
30 | 05.06.2015 | Домодедово | 1 - 0 | Спартак-2 |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 2.92.222.b1f70a5 ::