календарь матчей: 2022/23 Группа 2.1 |
Тур | Дата | Рез-т | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15.07.2022 | Луки-Энергия | 0 - 4 | Ленинградец |
1 | 16.07.2022 | Звезда СПб | 1 - 1 | Балтика-БФУ |
1 | 17.07.2022 | Динамо СПб | 2 - 0 | Енисей-2 |
1 | 17.07.2022 | Родина-М | 1 - 0 | Ядро |
1 | 27.07.2022 | Зоркий-Кр | 0 - 1 | Зенит-2 |
2 | Родина-М | 0 - 1 | Динамо СПб | |
2 | Ядро | 2 - 2 | Балтика-БФУ | |
2 | Зенит-2 | 2 - 4 | Енисей-2 | |
2 | Ленинградец | 5 - 1 | Электрон | |
2 | Зоркий-Кр | 2 - 0 | Луки-Энергия | |
3 | 30.07.2022 | Звезда СПб | 0 - 0 | Ленинградец |
3 | 30.07.2022 | Луки-Энергия | 0 - 3 | Енисей-2 |
3 | 30.07.2022 | Электрон | 0 - 1 | Зоркий-Кр |
3 | 31.07.2022 | Динамо СПб | 1 - 0 | Ядро |
3 | 31.07.2022 | Зенит-2 | 4 - 2 | Родина-М |
4 | 05.08.2022 | Зенит-2 | 1 - 1 | Динамо СПб |
4 | 05.08.2022 | Енисей-2 | 1 - 1 | Электрон |
4 | 06.08.2022 | Ленинградец | 4 - 0 | Балтика-БФУ |
4 | 06.08.2022 | Зоркий-Кр | 1 - 3 | Звезда СПб |
4 | 06.08.2022 | Родина-М | 1 - 1 | Луки-Энергия |
5 | 10.08.2022 | Балтика-БФУ | 1 - 1 | Зоркий-Кр |
5 | 10.08.2022 | Звезда СПб | 3 - 0 | Енисей-2 |
5 | 10.08.2022 | Зенит-2 | 2 - 1 | Ядро |
5 | 10.08.2022 | Луки-Энергия | 3 - 2 | Динамо СПб |
5 | 10.08.2022 | Электрон | 0 - 0 | Родина-М |
6 | 14.08.2022 | Енисей-2 | 3 - 4 | Балтика-БФУ |
6 | 14.08.2022 | Зенит-2 | 3 - 1 | Луки-Энергия |
6 | 14.08.2022 | Динамо СПб | 1 - 0 | Электрон |
6 | 14.08.2022 | Ядро | 0 - 1 | Ленинградец |
6 | 15.08.2022 | Родина-М | 0 - 0 | Звезда СПб |
7 | 20.08.2022 | Балтика-БФУ | 0 - 1 | Родина-М |
7 | 21.08.2022 | Ленинградец | 1 - 2 | Зоркий-Кр |
7 | 21.08.2022 | Луки-Энергия | 1 - 0 | Ядро |
7 | 22.08.2022 | Звезда СПб | 1 - 1 | Динамо СПб |
7 | 22.08.2022 | Электрон | 3 - 1 | Зенит-2 |
8 | 26.08.2022 | Луки-Энергия | 2 - 0 | Электрон |
8 | 27.08.2022 | Ядро | 2 - 1 | Зоркий-Кр |
8 | 27.08.2022 | Ленинградец | 2 - 1 | Енисей-2 |
8 | 27.08.2022 | Зенит-2 | 1 - 1 | Звезда СПб |
8 | 28.08.2022 | Динамо СПб | 1 - 3 | Балтика-БФУ |
9 | 04.09.2022 | Звезда СПб | 1 - 0 | Луки-Энергия |
9 | 04.09.2022 | Балтика-БФУ | 2 - 0 | Зенит-2 |
9 | 04.09.2022 | Зоркий-Кр | 0 - 1 | Енисей-2 |
9 | 04.09.2022 | Ленинградец | 7 - 0 | Родина-М |
9 | 05.09.2022 | Электрон | 1 - 4 | Ядро |
10 | 10.09.2022 | Ядро | 0 - 3 | Енисей-2 |
10 | 10.09.2022 | Электрон | 0 - 7 | Звезда СПб |
10 | 10.09.2022 | Луки-Энергия | 0 - 1 | Балтика-БФУ |
10 | 10.09.2022 | Динамо СПб | 0 - 2 | Ленинградец |
10 | 10.09.2022 | Зоркий-Кр | 4 - 0 | Родина-М |
11 | 18.09.2022 | Ядро | 1 - 1 | Звезда СПб |
11 | 18.09.2022 | Балтика-БФУ | 3 - 0 | Электрон |
11 | 18.09.2022 | Зоркий-Кр | 3 - 1 | Динамо СПб |
11 | 18.09.2022 | Ленинградец | 2 - 1 | Зенит-2 |
11 | 09.11.2022 | Енисей-2 | 1 - 0 | Родина-М |
12 | 22.09.2022 | Балтика-БФУ | 0 - 0 | Ядро |
12 | 22.09.2022 | Электрон | 1 - 1 | Ленинградец |
12 | 22.09.2022 | Луки-Энергия | 2 - 1 | Зоркий-Кр |
12 | 22.09.2022 | Енисей-2 | 3 - 0 | Зенит-2 |
12 | 27.10.2022 | Динамо СПб | 6 - 1 | Родина-М |
13 | 26.09.2022 | Ленинградец | 4 - 2 | Звезда СПб |
13 | 26.09.2022 | Зоркий-Кр | 4 - 0 | Электрон |
13 | 26.09.2022 | Енисей-2 | 7 - 0 | Луки-Энергия |
13 | 26.09.2022 | Ядро | 2 - 2 | Динамо СПб |
13 | 26.09.2022 | Родина-М | 0 - 1 | Зенит-2 |
14 | 01.10.2022 | Луки-Энергия | 4 - 1 | Родина-М |
14 | 02.10.2022 | Балтика-БФУ | 0 - 1 | Ленинградец |
14 | 02.10.2022 | Звезда СПб | 1 - 1 | Зоркий-Кр |
14 | 02.10.2022 | Электрон | 1 - 1 | Енисей-2 |
14 | 02.10.2022 | Динамо СПб | 1 - 1 | Зенит-2 |
15 | 08.10.2022 | Зоркий-Кр | 0 - 0 | Балтика-БФУ |
15 | 08.10.2022 | Енисей-2 | 2 - 2 | Звезда СПб |
15 | 08.10.2022 | Ядро | 1 - 3 | Зенит-2 |
15 | 08.10.2022 | Динамо СПб | 0 - 0 | Луки-Энергия |
15 | 08.10.2022 | Родина-М | 3 - 1 | Электрон |
16 | 14.10.2022 | Луки-Энергия | 2 - 0 | Зенит-2 |
16 | 15.10.2022 | Ленинградец | 3 - 1 | Ядро |
16 | 15.10.2022 | Балтика-БФУ | 4 - 1 | Енисей-2 |
16 | 15.10.2022 | Электрон | 2 - 1 | Динамо СПб |
16 | 15.10.2022 | Звезда СПб | 2 - 1 | Родина-М |
17 | 19.10.2022 | Зоркий-Кр | 1 - 2 | Ленинградец |
17 | 19.10.2022 | Ядро | 1 - 1 | Луки-Энергия |
17 | 19.10.2022 | Зенит-2 | 6 - 0 | Электрон |
17 | 19.10.2022 | Динамо СПб | 0 - 1 | Звезда СПб |
17 | 19.10.2022 | Родина-М | 1 - 1 | Балтика-БФУ |
18 | 24.10.2022 | Зоркий-Кр | 4 - 2 | Ядро |
18 | 24.10.2022 | Енисей-2 | 0 - 2 | Ленинградец |
18 | 24.10.2022 | Электрон | 0 - 5 | Луки-Энергия |
18 | 24.10.2022 | Звезда СПб | 4 - 1 | Зенит-2 |
18 | 24.10.2022 | Балтика-БФУ | 0 - 0 | Динамо СПб |
19 | 30.10.2022 | Енисей-2 | 2 - 3 | Зоркий-Кр |
19 | 30.10.2022 | Ядро | 0 - 2 | Электрон |
19 | 30.10.2022 | Луки-Энергия | 0 - 1 | Звезда СПб |
19 | 30.10.2022 | Зенит-2 | 1 - 1 | Балтика-БФУ |
19 | 30.10.2022 | Родина-М | 0 - 3 | Ленинградец |
20 | 05.11.2022 | Енисей-2 | 2 - 2 | Ядро |
20 | 05.11.2022 | Звезда СПб | 5 - 0 | Электрон |
20 | 05.11.2022 | Балтика-БФУ | 0 - 1 | Луки-Энергия |
20 | 05.11.2022 | Родина-М | 0 - 1 | Зоркий-Кр |
20 | 05.11.2022 | Ленинградец | 1 - 0 | Динамо СПб |
21 | 17.09.2022 | Родина-М | 0 - 3 | Енисей-2 |
21 | 09.11.2022 | Звезда СПб | 3 - 2 | Ядро |
21 | 09.11.2022 | Электрон | 0 - 2 | Балтика-БФУ |
21 | 09.11.2022 | Зенит-2 | 1 - 1 | Ленинградец |
21 | 09.11.2022 | Динамо СПб | 1 - 1 | Зоркий-Кр |
22 | 13.11.2022 | Балтика-БФУ | 0 - 1 | Звезда СПб |
22 | 13.11.2022 | Ленинградец | 2 - 0 | Луки-Энергия |
22 | 13.11.2022 | Зенит-2 | 1 - 1 | Зоркий-Кр |
22 | 13.11.2022 | Енисей-2 | 2 - 2 | Динамо СПб |
22 | 13.11.2022 | Ядро | 4 - 1 | Родина-М |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 2.92.222.b1f70a5 ::