календарь матчей: ГРУППА 2А |
Тур | Дата | Рез-т | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 01.03.2023 | Ленинградец | 0 - 0 | Звезда СПб |
1 | 01.03.2023 | Ленинградец | 1 - 2 | Зоркий-Кр |
1 | 01.03.2023 | Ленинградец | 4 - 0 | Балтика-БФУ |
1 | 01.03.2023 | Ленинградец | 2 - 1 | Енисей-2 |
1 | 01.03.2023 | Ленинградец | 4 - 0 | Луки-Энергия |
1 | 01.03.2023 | Текстильщик | 2 - 1 | Муром |
1 | 01.03.2023 | Текстильщик | 2 - 2 | Спартак Кс |
1 | 01.03.2023 | Текстильщик | 2 - 0 | Чертаново |
1 | 01.03.2023 | Текстильщик | 3 - 0 | Динамо Вг |
1 | 01.03.2023 | Текстильщик | 4 - 0 | Торпедо-Вл |
1 | 01.03.2023 | Звезда СПб | 3 - 1 | Зоркий-Кр |
1 | 01.03.2023 | Звезда СПб | 1 - 1 | Балтика-БФУ |
1 | 01.03.2023 | Звезда СПб | 3 - 0 | Енисей-2 |
1 | 01.03.2023 | Звезда СПб | 1 - 0 | Луки-Энергия |
1 | 01.03.2023 | Муром | 2 - 0 | Спартак Кс |
1 | 01.03.2023 | Муром | 1 - 2 | Чертаново |
1 | 01.03.2023 | Муром | 2 - 3 | Динамо Вг |
1 | 01.03.2023 | Муром | 5 - 0 | Торпедо-Вл |
1 | 01.03.2023 | Спартак Кс | 2 - 1 | Чертаново |
1 | 01.03.2023 | Спартак Кс | 2 - 3 | Динамо Вг |
1 | 01.03.2023 | Спартак Кс | 0 - 0 | Торпедо-Вл |
1 | 01.03.2023 | Чертаново | 2 - 2 | Динамо Вг |
1 | 01.03.2023 | Чертаново | 2 - 1 | Торпедо-Вл |
1 | 01.03.2023 | Зоркий-Кр | 1 - 1 | Балтика-БФУ |
1 | 01.03.2023 | Зоркий-Кр | 0 - 1 | Енисей-2 |
1 | 01.03.2023 | Зоркий-Кр | 2 - 0 | Луки-Энергия |
1 | 01.03.2023 | Балтика-БФУ | 4 - 3 | Енисей-2 |
1 | 01.03.2023 | Балтика-БФУ | 1 - 0 | Луки-Энергия |
1 | 01.03.2023 | Динамо Вг | 0 - 2 | Торпедо-Вл |
1 | 01.03.2023 | Енисей-2 | 3 - 0 | Луки-Энергия |
2 | 02.03.2023 | Ленинградец | 4 - 2 | Звезда СПб |
2 | 02.03.2023 | Ленинградец | 2 - 1 | Зоркий-Кр |
2 | 02.03.2023 | Ленинградец | 1 - 0 | Балтика-БФУ |
2 | 02.03.2023 | Ленинградец | 2 - 0 | Енисей-2 |
2 | 02.03.2023 | Ленинградец | 2 - 0 | Луки-Энергия |
2 | 02.03.2023 | Текстильщик | 2 - 0 | Муром |
2 | 02.03.2023 | Текстильщик | 0 - 1 | Спартак Кс |
2 | 02.03.2023 | Текстильщик | 0 - 1 | Чертаново |
2 | 02.03.2023 | Текстильщик | 3 - 0 | Динамо Вг |
2 | 02.03.2023 | Текстильщик | 2 - 2 | Торпедо-Вл |
2 | 02.03.2023 | Звезда СПб | 1 - 1 | Зоркий-Кр |
2 | 02.03.2023 | Звезда СПб | 1 - 0 | Балтика-БФУ |
2 | 02.03.2023 | Звезда СПб | 2 - 2 | Енисей-2 |
2 | 02.03.2023 | Звезда СПб | 1 - 0 | Луки-Энергия |
2 | 02.03.2023 | Муром | 1 - 0 | Спартак Кс |
2 | 02.03.2023 | Муром | 4 - 2 | Чертаново |
2 | 02.03.2023 | Муром | 1 - 0 | Динамо Вг |
2 | 02.03.2023 | Муром | 4 - 1 | Торпедо-Вл |
2 | 02.03.2023 | Спартак Кс | 4 - 0 | Чертаново |
2 | 02.03.2023 | Спартак Кс | 0 - 0 | Динамо Вг |
2 | 02.03.2023 | Спартак Кс | 2 - 1 | Торпедо-Вл |
2 | 02.03.2023 | Чертаново | 3 - 0 | Динамо Вг |
2 | 02.03.2023 | Чертаново | 0 - 1 | Торпедо-Вл |
2 | 02.03.2023 | Зоркий-Кр | 0 - 0 | Балтика-БФУ |
2 | 02.03.2023 | Зоркий-Кр | 3 - 2 | Енисей-2 |
2 | 02.03.2023 | Зоркий-Кр | 1 - 2 | Луки-Энергия |
2 | 02.03.2023 | Балтика-БФУ | 4 - 1 | Енисей-2 |
2 | 02.03.2023 | Балтика-БФУ | 0 - 1 | Луки-Энергия |
2 | 02.03.2023 | Динамо Вг | 1 - 0 | Торпедо-Вл |
2 | 02.03.2023 | Енисей-2 | 7 - 0 | Луки-Энергия |
3 | 31.03.2023 | Енисей-2 | 1 - 1 | Динамо Вг |
3 | 02.04.2023 | Балтика-БФУ | 1 - 4 | Чертаново |
3 | 02.04.2023 | Звезда СПб | 0 - 1 | Торпедо-Вл |
3 | 02.04.2023 | Ленинградец | 1 - 1 | Муром |
3 | 02.04.2023 | Луки-Энергия | 1 - 3 | Спартак Кс |
3 | 02.04.2023 | Текстильщик | 3 - 0 | Зоркий-Кр |
4 | 08.04.2023 | Ленинградец | 3 - 0 | Динамо Вг |
4 | 08.04.2023 | Муром | 1 - 0 | Луки-Энергия |
4 | 08.04.2023 | Спартак Кс | 2 - 0 | Звезда СПб |
4 | 08.04.2023 | Текстильщик | 3 - 2 | Енисей-2 |
4 | 08.04.2023 | Торпедо-Вл | 1 - 0 | Балтика-БФУ |
4 | 08.04.2023 | Чертаново | 1 - 1 | Зоркий-Кр |
5 | 15.04.2023 | Балтика-БФУ | 0 - 2 | Спартак Кс |
5 | 15.04.2023 | Енисей-2 | 1 - 5 | Чертаново |
5 | 15.04.2023 | Звезда СПб | 2 - 3 | Муром |
5 | 15.04.2023 | Зоркий-Кр | 1 - 1 | Торпедо-Вл |
5 | 15.04.2023 | Ленинградец | 1 - 0 | Текстильщик |
5 | 15.04.2023 | Луки-Энергия | 0 - 2 | Динамо Вг |
6 | 22.04.2023 | Звезда СПб | 5 - 2 | Динамо Вг |
6 | 22.04.2023 | Муром | 2 - 0 | Балтика-БФУ |
6 | 22.04.2023 | Спартак Кс | 1 - 1 | Зоркий-Кр |
6 | 22.04.2023 | Текстильщик | 1 - 1 | Луки-Энергия |
6 | 22.04.2023 | Торпедо-Вл | 3 - 1 | Енисей-2 |
6 | 22.04.2023 | Чертаново | 1 - 2 | Ленинградец |
7 | 29.04.2023 | Балтика-БФУ | 1 - 0 | Динамо Вг |
7 | 29.04.2023 | Енисей-2 | 1 - 2 | Спартак Кс |
7 | 29.04.2023 | Звезда СПб | 2 - 2 | Текстильщик |
7 | 29.04.2023 | Зоркий-Кр | 4 - 0 | Муром |
7 | 29.04.2023 | Ленинградец | 2 - 1 | Торпедо-Вл |
7 | 29.04.2023 | Луки-Энергия | 0 - 3 | Чертаново |
8 | 05.05.2023 | Муром | 3 - 1 | Енисей-2 |
8 | 05.05.2023 | Спартак Кс | 0 - 2 | Ленинградец |
8 | 05.05.2023 | Текстильщик | 1 - 1 | Балтика-БФУ |
8 | 05.05.2023 | Торпедо-Вл | 2 - 1 | Луки-Энергия |
8 | 05.05.2023 | Чертаново | 1 - 0 | Звезда СПб |
8 | 06.05.2023 | Зоркий-Кр | 3 - 1 | Динамо Вг |
9 | 10.05.2023 | Балтика-БФУ | 0 - 0 | Торпедо-Вл |
9 | 10.05.2023 | Динамо Вг | 0 - 0 | Ленинградец |
9 | 10.05.2023 | Енисей-2 | 0 - 0 | Текстильщик |
9 | 10.05.2023 | Звезда СПб | 0 - 0 | Спартак Кс |
9 | 10.05.2023 | Зоркий-Кр | 2 - 2 | Чертаново |
9 | 10.05.2023 | Луки-Энергия | 1 - 1 | Муром |
10 | 15.05.2023 | Динамо Вг | 2 - 2 | Луки-Энергия |
10 | 15.05.2023 | Муром | 3 - 3 | Звезда СПб |
10 | 15.05.2023 | Спартак Кс | 1 - 0 | Балтика-БФУ |
10 | 15.05.2023 | Торпедо-Вл | 3 - 1 | Зоркий-Кр |
10 | 15.05.2023 | Чертаново | 6 - 2 | Енисей-2 |
10 | 16.05.2023 | Текстильщик | 2 - 0 | Ленинградец |
11 | 21.05.2023 | Балтика-БФУ | 0 - 1 | Муром |
11 | 21.05.2023 | Енисей-2 | 1 - 1 | Торпедо-Вл |
11 | 21.05.2023 | Зоркий-Кр | 1 - 3 | Спартак Кс |
11 | 21.05.2023 | Ленинградец | 0 - 0 | Чертаново |
11 | 21.05.2023 | Луки-Энергия | 2 - 1 | Текстильщик |
11 | 22.05.2023 | Динамо Вг | 3 - 2 | Звезда СПб |
12 | 28.05.2023 | Динамо Вг | 0 - 0 | Балтика-БФУ |
12 | 28.05.2023 | Муром | 0 - 1 | Зоркий-Кр |
12 | 28.05.2023 | Спартак Кс | 4 - 1 | Енисей-2 |
12 | 28.05.2023 | Текстильщик | 4 - 1 | Звезда СПб |
12 | 28.05.2023 | Торпедо-Вл | 0 - 4 | Ленинградец |
12 | 28.05.2023 | Чертаново | 1 - 1 | Луки-Энергия |
13 | 04.06.2023 | Звезда СПб | 0 - 1 | Чертаново |
13 | 04.06.2023 | Балтика-БФУ | 2 - 0 | Текстильщик |
13 | 04.06.2023 | Динамо Вг | 3 - 1 | Зоркий-Кр |
13 | 04.06.2023 | Енисей-2 | 0 - 2 | Муром |
13 | 04.06.2023 | Ленинградец | 3 - 0 | Спартак Кс |
13 | 04.06.2023 | Луки-Энергия | 2 - 3 | Торпедо-Вл |
14 | 10.06.2023 | Торпедо-Вл | 2 - 0 | Звезда СПб |
14 | 10.06.2023 | Чертаново | 0 - 1 | Балтика-БФУ |
14 | 10.06.2023 | Зоркий-Кр | 1 - 0 | Текстильщик |
14 | 10.06.2023 | Динамо Вг | 1 - 0 | Енисей-2 |
14 | 10.06.2023 | Муром | 1 - 1 | Ленинградец |
14 | 10.06.2023 | Спартак Кс | 0 - 2 | Луки-Энергия |