календарь матчей: СЕВЕРО-ЗАПАД |
Тур | Дата | Рез-т | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СНО ДЮСШ-2 | 1 - 0 | Фосфорит | |
1 | Петербург | 3 - 1 | Фосфорит | |
1 | СНО ДЮСШ-2 | 1 - 0 | Звезда СПб | |
1 | Фаворит Выборг | 3 - 3 | Тосно-М | |
1 | Луки-Энергия | 2 - 3 | СНО ДЮСШ-2 | |
1 | Звезда СПб | 2 - 0 | Петербург | |
1 | Петербург | 1 - 2 | Химик Коряжма | |
1 | Фосфорит | 0 - 1 | Звезда СПб | |
1 | Карелия | 0 - 0 | Химик Коряжма | |
1 | Луки-Энергия | 2 - 0 | Тосно-М | |
2 | СНО ДЮСШ-2 | 1 - 4 | Фаворит Выборг | |
2 | Фаворит Выборг | 3 - 0 | Химик Коряжма | |
2 | Петербург | 8 - 0 | Беломорец | |
2 | Фосфорит | 5 - 1 | Луки-Энергия | |
2 | Звезда СПб | 8 - 0 | Беломорец | |
2 | СНО ДЮСШ-2 | 0 - 3 | Тосно-М | |
2 | Карелия | 4 - 0 | Фосфорит | |
2 | Фосфорит | 3 - 2 | Тосно-М | |
3 | Тосно-М | 0 - 0 | Петербург | |
3 | Фаворит Выборг | 4 - 3 | СНО ДЮСШ-2 | |
3 | Химик Коряжма | 1 - 1 | Звезда СПб | |
3 | 07.06.2014 | Беломорец | 1 - 4 | Карелия |
4 | Беломорец | 2 - 4 | Фаворит Выборг | |
4 | Карелия | 3 - 0 | СНО ДЮСШ-2 | |
4 | Тосно-М | 1 - 3 | Звезда СПб | |
5 | Химик Коряжма | 5 - 1 | Луки-Энергия | |
5 | Беломорец | 2 - 7 | Луки-Энергия | |
5 | Звезда СПб | 1 - 1 | Карелия | |
5 | Химик Коряжма | 3 - 1 | Петербург | |
5 | 16.06.2014 | Фосфорит | 1 - 2 | СНО ДЮСШ-2 |
6 | 28.06.2014 | Беломорец | 2 - 2 | Фосфорит |
6 | 28.06.2014 | Карелия | 2 - 2 | Петербург |
6 | 28.06.2014 | Звезда СПб | 4 - 2 | Фаворит Выборг |
6 | 29.06.2014 | Химик Коряжма | 5 - 0 | СНО ДЮСШ-2 |
7 | 03.07.2014 | Луки-Энергия | 3 - 0 | Петербург |
7 | 04.07.2014 | Тосно-М | 1 - 1 | Беломорец |
7 | 05.07.2014 | Карелия | 2 - 1 | Звезда СПб |
7 | 06.07.2014 | СНО ДЮСШ-2 | 9 - 1 | Беломорец |
7 | 08.07.2014 | Фаворит Выборг | 3 - 2 | Фосфорит |
8 | 10.07.2014 | СНО ДЮСШ-2 | 0 - 4 | Химик Коряжма |
8 | 12.07.2014 | Луки-Энергия | 0 - 0 | Химик Коряжма |
8 | 12.07.2014 | Карелия | 2 - 0 | Тосно-М |
8 | 13.07.2014 | Петербург | 1 - 1 | Фаворит Выборг |
9 | 16.07.2014 | Беломорец | 3 - 2 | Химик Коряжма |
9 | 16.07.2014 | Фосфорит | 4 - 4 | Фаворит Выборг |
9 | 17.07.2014 | Луки-Энергия | 1 - 2 | Звезда СПб |
9 | 19.07.2014 | Химик Коряжма | 0 - 3 | Карелия |
9 | 20.07.2014 | Беломорец | 0 - 3 | Петербург |
10 | 24.07.2014 | Фаворит Выборг | 2 - 4 | Луки-Энергия |
10 | 24.07.2014 | Карелия | 7 - 0 | Беломорец |
10 | 25.07.2014 | Петербург | 2 - 1 | Тосно-М |
10 | 29.07.2014 | Фосфорит | 1 - 4 | Карелия |
10 | 30.07.2014 | Тосно-М | 0 - 3 | Луки-Энергия |
11 | 01.08.2014 | Фосфорит | 3 - 2 | Беломорец |
11 | 01.08.2014 | Звезда СПб | 2 - 1 | Тосно-М |
11 | 02.08.2014 | Химик Коряжма | 3 - 1 | Фаворит Выборг |
11 | 03.08.2014 | Петербург | 1 - 2 | Карелия |
11 | 03.08.2014 | Луки-Энергия | 2 - 0 | Беломорец |
12 | 09.08.2014 | Карелия | 2 - 0 | Фаворит Выборг |
12 | 09.08.2014 | Петербург | 2 - 1 | СНО ДЮСШ-2 |
12 | 09.08.2014 | Звезда СПб | 3 - 0 | Луки-Энергия |
12 | 10.08.2014 | Тосно-М | 0 - 1 | Химик Коряжма |
12 | 12.08.2014 | Фосфорит | 1 - 1 | Химик Коряжма |
13 | 14.08.2014 | Беломорец | 4 - 3 | СНО ДЮСШ-2 |
13 | 14.08.2014 | Петербург | 0 - 1 | Луки-Энергия |
13 | 14.08.2014 | Тосно-М | 3 - 0 | Фосфорит |
13 | 15.08.2014 | Звезда СПб | 3 - 0 | Химик Коряжма |
13 | 16.08.2014 | Фаворит Выборг | 2 - 0 | Карелия |
13 | 17.08.2014 | Петербург | 1 - 0 | Звезда СПб |
14 | 21.08.2014 | Беломорец | 0 - 0 | Тосно-М |
14 | 21.08.2014 | Луки-Энергия | 2 - 0 | Фосфорит |
14 | 23.08.2014 | Химик Коряжма | 3 - 2 | Тосно-М |
14 | 23.08.2014 | Фаворит Выборг | 1 - 1 | Петербург |
14 | 23.08.2014 | СНО ДЮСШ-2 | 2 - 2 | Карелия |
15 | 30.08.2014 | Химик Коряжма | 3 - 2 | Фосфорит |
15 | 30.08.2014 | СНО ДЮСШ-2 | 0 - 2 | Петербург |
15 | 30.08.2014 | Беломорец | 0 - 1 | Звезда СПб |
15 | 30.08.2014 | Тосно-М | 1 - 5 | Фаворит Выборг |
15 | 30.08.2014 | Луки-Энергия | 0 - 2 | Карелия |
16 | 06.09.2014 | Фаворит Выборг | 3 - 4 | Звезда СПб |
16 | 06.09.2014 | Тосно-М | 1 - 1 | СНО ДЮСШ-2 |
16 | 06.09.2014 | Карелия | 2 - 0 | Луки-Энергия |
16 | 06.09.2014 | Химик Коряжма | 2 - 1 | Беломорец |
16 | 06.09.2014 | Фосфорит | 3 - 3 | Петербург |
17 | 13.09.2014 | Луки-Энергия | 4 - 2 | Фаворит Выборг |
17 | 13.09.2014 | Звезда СПб | 1 - 0 | СНО ДЮСШ-2 |
17 | 13.09.2014 | Тосно-М | 0 - 4 | Карелия |
18 | 16.09.2014 | Звезда СПб | 2 - 1 | Фосфорит |
18 | 19.09.2014 | Фаворит Выборг | 4 - 3 | Беломорец |
18 | 19.09.2014 | СНО ДЮСШ-2 | 1 - 2 | Луки-Энергия |